Ath | Bam | Bri | Cli | Col | Col | Dro | Glo | Goo | Hyd | Ken | Mos | Oss | Oss | Pre | Rad | Ram | Sca | Ske | Sou | Tad | Tra | |
Ath |
1 - 1
Mon 11 Sep, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
1
Bamber Bridge
1
|
4 - 0
Mon 26 Feb, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
4
Brighouse Town
0
|
2 - 5
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
2
Clitheroe
5
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
0
Colne
2
|
3 - 1
Mon 18 Sep, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
3
Colwyn Bay
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
0
Droylsden
5
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
Glossop North End
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
3
Goole AFC
2
|
1 - 1
Mon 16 Apr, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
1
Hyde United
1
|
0 - 0
Mon 14 Aug, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
0
Kendal Town
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
3
Mossley
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
2
Ossett Albion
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
0
Ossett Town
2
|
1 - 0
Mon 23 Apr, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
1
Prescot Cables
0
|
1 - 1
Mon 5 Feb, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
1
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
3 - 2
Thu 26 Apr, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
3
Ramsbottom United
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
2
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
1 - 1
Mon 20 Nov, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
1
Skelmersdale United
1
|
0 - 2
Thu 5 Apr, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
0
South Shields
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
0
Tadcaster Albion
0
|
0 - 1
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
0
Trafford
1
|
|
Bam |
1 - 1
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Atherton Collieries
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
3
Brighouse Town
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 10 Apr, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
2
Clitheroe
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Colne
1
|
2 - 2
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
2
Colwyn Bay
2
|
2 - 2
Tue 13 Mar, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
2
Droylsden
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Glossop North End
1
|
6 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
6
Goole AFC
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 27 Mar, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
1
Hyde United
1
|
4 - 0
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
4
Kendal Town
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
2
Mossley
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Ossett Albion
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
3
Ossett Town
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
1
Prescot Cables
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
3
Radcliffe Borough
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
2
Ramsbottom United
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
0
Scarborough Athletic
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
0
Skelmersdale United
0
|
3 - 2
Tue 20 Mar, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
3
South Shields
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
3
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
5
Trafford
0
|
|
Bri |
0 - 3
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Brighouse Town
0
Atherton Collieries
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Brighouse Town
3
Bamber Bridge
3
|
2 - 0
Mon 16 Apr, 19:45
Brighouse Town
2
Clitheroe
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Colne
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Colwyn Bay
2
|
2 - 3
Mon 11 Sep, 19:45
Brighouse Town
2
Droylsden
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Brighouse Town
0
Glossop North End
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Goole AFC
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Brighouse Town
1
Hyde United
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Kendal Town
3
|
1 - 0
Mon 9 Apr, 19:45
Brighouse Town
1
Mossley
0
|
4 - 2
Mon 18 Sep, 19:45
Brighouse Town
4
Ossett Albion
2
|
1 - 3
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Brighouse Town
1
Ossett Town
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Prescot Cables
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Brighouse Town
0
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
3 - 2
Mon 23 Apr, 19:45
Brighouse Town
3
Ramsbottom United
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Brighouse Town
0
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Brighouse Town
1
Skelmersdale United
0
|
1 - 5
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Brighouse Town
1
South Shields
5
|
2 - 3
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Tadcaster Albion
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Brighouse Town
0
Trafford
2
|
|
Cli |
1 - 0
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Atherton Collieries
0
|
0 - 3
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Clitheroe
0
Bamber Bridge
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Clitheroe
3
Brighouse Town
2
|
1 - 3
Thu 26 Apr, 19:45
Clitheroe
1
Colne
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Colwyn Bay
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Clitheroe
2
Droylsden
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Clitheroe
4
Glossop North End
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Goole AFC
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Clitheroe
2
Hyde United
0
|
3 - 0
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
Clitheroe
3
Kendal Town
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Mossley
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Clitheroe
4
Ossett Albion
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Clitheroe
2
Ossett Town
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Prescot Cables
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Clitheroe
0
Radcliffe Borough
2
|
4 - 3
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Clitheroe
4
Ramsbottom United
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Clitheroe
0
Scarborough Athletic
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Clitheroe
2
Skelmersdale United
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Clitheroe
0
South Shields
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Clitheroe
0
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 20 Mar, 19:45
Clitheroe
1
Trafford
1
|
|
Col |
0 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Colne
0
Atherton Collieries
2
|
0 - 3
Tue 10 Oct, 19:45
Colne
0
Bamber Bridge
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Colne
3
Brighouse Town
1
|
0 - 6
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Colne
0
Clitheroe
6
|
4 - 0
Tue 20 Mar, 19:45
Colne
4
Colwyn Bay
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Colne
3
Droylsden
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Colne
5
Glossop North End
0
|
4 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Colne
4
Goole AFC
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 7 Nov, 19:45
Colne
2
Hyde United
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Colne
2
Kendal Town
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 27 Mar, 19:45
Colne
1
Mossley
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 24 Apr, 19:45
Colne
1
Ossett Albion
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Colne
1
Ossett Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Colne
2
Prescot Cables
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Colne
3
Radcliffe Borough
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Colne
1
Ramsbottom United
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Colne
1
Scarborough Athletic
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 6 Feb, 19:45
Colne
2
Skelmersdale United
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Colne
1
South Shields
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Colne
0
Tadcaster Albion
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Colne
1
Trafford
1
|
|
Col |
1 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Atherton Collieries
2
|
2 - 2
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
2
Bamber Bridge
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
4
Brighouse Town
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
5
Clitheroe
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
0
Colne
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Droylsden
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
5
Glossop North End
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
5
Goole AFC
0
|
0 - 3
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Colwyn Bay
0
Hyde United
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
2
Kendal Town
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
5
Mossley
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Ossett Albion
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 10 Apr, 20:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Ossett Town
0
|
3 - 0
Thu 5 Apr, 19:45
Colwyn Bay
3
Prescot Cables
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
3
Radcliffe Borough
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 20:00
Colwyn Bay
2
Ramsbottom United
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
Colwyn Bay
1
Scarborough Athletic
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Skelmersdale United
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
4
South Shields
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
1 - 1
Thu 26 Apr, 19:45
Colwyn Bay
1
Trafford
1
|
|
Dro |
1 - 1
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Atherton Collieries
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Bamber Bridge
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Droylsden
0
Brighouse Town
3
|
0 - 3
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Droylsden
0
Clitheroe
3
|
1 - 2
Tue 10 Apr, 19:45
Droylsden
1
Colne
2
|
3 - 1
Tue 24 Apr, 19:45
Droylsden
3
Colwyn Bay
1
|
2 - 3
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Droylsden
2
Glossop North End
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Goole AFC
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Hyde United
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Droylsden
0
Kendal Town
1
|
2 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Droylsden
2
Mossley
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Droylsden
2
Ossett Albion
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Droylsden
2
Ossett Town
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Prescot Cables
3
|
3 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Droylsden
3
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 5 Dec, 19:45
Droylsden
1
Ramsbottom United
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Scarborough Athletic
3
|
2 - 0
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
Droylsden
2
Skelmersdale United
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Droylsden
1
South Shields
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Droylsden
2
Tadcaster Albion
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Trafford
1
|
|
Glo |
1 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
Atherton Collieries
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Glossop North End
0
Bamber Bridge
1
|
5 - 2
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
Glossop North End
5
Brighouse Town
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Glossop North End
2
Clitheroe
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Glossop North End
3
Colne
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
Colwyn Bay
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 20 Mar, 19:45
Glossop North End
1
Droylsden
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Glossop North End
3
Goole AFC
1
|
0 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Glossop North End
0
Hyde United
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Glossop North End
2
Kendal Town
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
Mossley
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Glossop North End
2
Ossett Albion
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Glossop North End
3
Ossett Town
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Glossop North End
2
Prescot Cables
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Glossop North End
2
Radcliffe Borough
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
Ramsbottom United
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 31 Oct, 19:45
Glossop North End
2
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Glossop North End
5
Skelmersdale United
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
South Shields
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Glossop North End
0
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
Trafford
1
|
|
Goo |
1 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Atherton Collieries
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Bamber Bridge
4
|
0 - 3
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Goole AFC
0
Brighouse Town
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Clitheroe
2
|
2 - 3
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
Goole AFC
2
Colne
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Goole AFC
0
Colwyn Bay
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Goole AFC
2
Droylsden
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Goole AFC
0
Glossop North End
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Hyde United
4
|
0 - 4
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Goole AFC
0
Kendal Town
4
|
5 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Goole AFC
5
Mossley
1
|
2 - 2
Thu 19 Apr, 19:45
Goole AFC
2
Ossett Albion
2
|
0 - 3
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Goole AFC
0
Ossett Town
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Prescot Cables
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Ramsbottom United
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Scarborough Athletic
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Goole AFC
3
Skelmersdale United
3
|
1 - 3
Tue 10 Apr, 19:45
Goole AFC
1
South Shields
3
|
2 - 0
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Goole AFC
2
Tadcaster Albion
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Trafford
0
|
|
Hyd |
4 - 0
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Hyde United
4
Atherton Collieries
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Bamber Bridge
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Hyde United
5
Brighouse Town
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Hyde United
4
Clitheroe
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Hyde United
1
Colne
0
|
4 - 3
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Hyde United
4
Colwyn Bay
3
|
2 - 1
Mon 2 Apr, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Droylsden
1
|
2 - 0
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Glossop North End
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Hyde United
5
Goole AFC
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Hyde United
3
Kendal Town
1
|
5 - 1
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Hyde United
5
Mossley
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Hyde United
1
Ossett Albion
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Hyde United
1
Ossett Town
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Hyde United
2
Prescot Cables
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
Hyde United
4
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Hyde United
1
Ramsbottom United
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Hyde United
3
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Hyde United
0
Skelmersdale United
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Hyde United
1
South Shields
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Hyde United
4
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Hyde United
6
Trafford
1
|
|
Ken |
0 - 1
Tue 27 Mar, 19:45
Kendal Town
0
Atherton Collieries
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Kendal Town
3
Bamber Bridge
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Brighouse Town
2
|
1 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Clitheroe
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Kendal Town
1
Colne
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Kendal Town
2
Colwyn Bay
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Kendal Town
3
Droylsden
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Glossop North End
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Goole AFC
3
|
0 - 2
Tue 30 Jan, 19:45
Kendal Town
0
Hyde United
2
|
2 - 5
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Kendal Town
2
Mossley
5
|
5 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Kendal Town
5
Ossett Albion
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Ossett Town
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Prescot Cables
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Kendal Town
2
Radcliffe Borough
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Kendal Town
2
Ramsbottom United
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Kendal Town
2
Scarborough Athletic
2
|
2 - 3
Tue 13 Mar, 19:45
Kendal Town
2
Skelmersdale United
3
|
1 - 1
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
South Shields
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Kendal Town
0
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
4 - 2
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Kendal Town
4
Trafford
2
|
|
Mos |
2 - 0
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Mossley
2
Atherton Collieries
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Mossley
1
Bamber Bridge
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Mossley
2
Brighouse Town
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 13 Mar, 19:45
Mossley
1
Clitheroe
3
|
1 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Mossley
1
Colne
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Mossley
2
Colwyn Bay
0
|
0 - 0
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
Mossley
0
Droylsden
0
|
0 - 0
Thu 12 Apr, 19:45
Mossley
0
Glossop North End
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Mossley
4
Goole AFC
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Mossley
1
Hyde United
2
|
5 - 4
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Mossley
5
Kendal Town
4
|
1 - 4
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Mossley
1
Ossett Albion
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Mossley
3
Ossett Town
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Mossley
2
Prescot Cables
0
|
0 - 0
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Mossley
0
Radcliffe Borough
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Mossley
2
Ramsbottom United
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 20 Mar, 19:45
Mossley
1
Scarborough Athletic
3
|
4 - 4
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Mossley
4
Skelmersdale United
4
|
2 - 3
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Mossley
2
South Shields
3
|
0 - 0
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Mossley
0
Tadcaster Albion
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Mossley
1
Trafford
1
|
|
Oss |
3 - 1
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Ossett Albion
3
Atherton Collieries
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Ossett Albion
4
Bamber Bridge
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Ossett Albion
0
Brighouse Town
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Ossett Albion
3
Clitheroe
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Ossett Albion
2
Colne
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Ossett Albion
0
Colwyn Bay
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Ossett Albion
3
Droylsden
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Ossett Albion
1
Glossop North End
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Ossett Albion
1
Goole AFC
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 13 Mar, 19:45
Ossett Albion
2
Hyde United
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Ossett Albion
2
Kendal Town
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Ossett Albion
1
Mossley
0
|
1 - 2
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Ossett Albion
1
Ossett Town
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Ossett Albion
0
Prescot Cables
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Ossett Albion
2
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Ossett Albion
0
Ramsbottom United
2
|
2 - 5
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Ossett Albion
2
Scarborough Athletic
5
|
3 - 1
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Ossett Albion
3
Skelmersdale United
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Ossett Albion
2
South Shields
2
|
2 - 2
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
Ossett Albion
2
Tadcaster Albion
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Ossett Albion
1
Trafford
4
|
|
Oss |
2 - 3
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Ossett Town
2
Atherton Collieries
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Ossett Town
1
Bamber Bridge
0
|
3 - 4
Thu 5 Apr, 19:45
Ossett Town
3
Brighouse Town
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Ossett Town
2
Clitheroe
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Ossett Town
3
Colne
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Ossett Town
0
Colwyn Bay
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Ossett Town
1
Droylsden
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Ossett Town
2
Glossop North End
1
|
7 - 2
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Ossett Town
7
Goole AFC
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Ossett Town
0
Hyde United
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Ossett Town
0
Kendal Town
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Ossett Town
1
Mossley
0
|
0 - 1
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
Ossett Town
0
Ossett Albion
1
|
0 - 6
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Ossett Town
0
Prescot Cables
6
|
0 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Ossett Town
0
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Ossett Town
1
Ramsbottom United
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Ossett Town
1
Scarborough Athletic
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Ossett Town
2
Skelmersdale United
0
|
0 - 2
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Ossett Town
0
South Shields
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 24 Apr, 19:45
Ossett Town
0
Tadcaster Albion
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Ossett Town
0
Trafford
3
|
|
Pre |
3 - 1
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
Prescot Cables
3
Atherton Collieries
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
Prescot Cables
2
Bamber Bridge
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Prescot Cables
1
Brighouse Town
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Prescot Cables
3
Clitheroe
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Prescot Cables
0
Colne
2
|
3 - 1
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Prescot Cables
3
Colwyn Bay
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Prescot Cables
3
Droylsden
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Prescot Cables
1
Glossop North End
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 6 Mar, 19:45
Prescot Cables
2
Goole AFC
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Prescot Cables
2
Hyde United
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 10 Apr, 19:45
Prescot Cables
2
Kendal Town
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Prescot Cables
2
Mossley
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Prescot Cables
1
Ossett Albion
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Prescot Cables
1
Ossett Town
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Prescot Cables
0
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Prescot Cables
2
Ramsbottom United
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Prescot Cables
3
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
2 - 2
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Prescot Cables
2
Skelmersdale United
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Prescot Cables
0
South Shields
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 20 Mar, 19:45
Prescot Cables
2
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Prescot Cables
2
Trafford
1
|
|
Rad |
0 - 2
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
0
Atherton Collieries
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
1
Bamber Bridge
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
2
Brighouse Town
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
1
Clitheroe
2
|
3 - 4
Tue 6 Mar, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
3
Colne
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
2
Colwyn Bay
1
|
0 - 7
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
0
Droylsden
7
|
0 - 6
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
0
Glossop North End
6
|
2 - 0
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
2
Goole AFC
0
|
0 - 2
Thu 19 Apr, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
0
Hyde United
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
1
Kendal Town
3
|
0 - 1
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
0
Mossley
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 27 Mar, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
1
Ossett Albion
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
3
Ossett Town
0
|
0 - 4
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
0
Prescot Cables
4
|
3 - 1
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
3
Ramsbottom United
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 10 Apr, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
1
Scarborough Athletic
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
4
Skelmersdale United
1
|
0 - 4
Tue 24 Apr, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
0
South Shields
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
3
Tadcaster Albion
2
|
0 - 0
Thu 12 Apr, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
0
Trafford
0
|
|
Ram |
1 - 0
Tue 20 Mar, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
1
Atherton Collieries
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
0
Bamber Bridge
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
2
Brighouse Town
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
1
Clitheroe
0
|
0 - 4
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
0
Colne
4
|
1 - 2
Tue 27 Mar, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
1
Colwyn Bay
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
3
Droylsden
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
4
Glossop North End
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
3
Goole AFC
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 10 Apr, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
1
Hyde United
2
|
3 - 1
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
3
Kendal Town
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2
Mossley
4
|
0 - 0
Thu 5 Apr, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
0
Ossett Albion
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
0
Ossett Town
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
1
Prescot Cables
0
|
3 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
3
Radcliffe Borough
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
1
Scarborough Athletic
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
1
Skelmersdale United
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2
South Shields
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
3 - 1
Fri 8 Sep, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
3
Trafford
1
|
|
Sca |
1 - 0
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Atherton Collieries
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
2
Bamber Bridge
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
4
Brighouse Town
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
4
Clitheroe
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
2
Colne
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
0
Colwyn Bay
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 27 Mar, 19:45
Scarborough Athletic
2
Droylsden
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 24 Apr, 20:00
Scarborough Athletic
2
Glossop North End
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Scarborough Athletic
4
Goole AFC
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
0
Hyde United
0
|
7 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
7
Kendal Town
0
|
4 - 1
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Scarborough Athletic
4
Mossley
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
2
Ossett Albion
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
3
Ossett Town
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
3
Prescot Cables
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
5
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
2
Ramsbottom United
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
2
Skelmersdale United
1
|
1 - 3
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
South Shields
3
|
3 - 0
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
3
Tadcaster Albion
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Trafford
1
|
|
Ske |
0 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0
Atherton Collieries
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 24 Apr, 19:45
Skelmersdale United
1
Bamber Bridge
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0
Brighouse Town
1
|
1 - 4
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Skelmersdale United
1
Clitheroe
4
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
2
Colne
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0
Colwyn Bay
2
|
2 - 3
Mon 16 Apr, 19:45
Skelmersdale United
2
Droylsden
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
2
Glossop North End
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
1
Goole AFC
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0
Hyde United
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Skelmersdale United
0
Kendal Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
2
Mossley
1
|
3 - 1
Mon 9 Apr, 19:45
Skelmersdale United
3
Ossett Albion
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
3
Ossett Town
0
|
1 - 6
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
1
Prescot Cables
6
|
3 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
3
Radcliffe Borough
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
3
Ramsbottom United
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
1
Scarborough Athletic
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0
South Shields
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
1
Tadcaster Albion
3
|
1 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Skelmersdale United
1
Trafford
1
|
|
Sou |
3 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
South Shields
3
Atherton Collieries
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
South Shields
1
Bamber Bridge
0
|
5 - 0
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
South Shields
5
Brighouse Town
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
South Shields
4
Clitheroe
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
South Shields
2
Colne
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
South Shields
4
Colwyn Bay
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
South Shields
6
Droylsden
1
|
3 - 0
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
South Shields
3
Glossop North End
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
South Shields
2
Goole AFC
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
South Shields
3
Hyde United
0
|
5 - 0
Thu 26 Apr, 19:45
South Shields
5
Kendal Town
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
South Shields
5
Mossley
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
South Shields
3
Ossett Albion
1
|
5 - 0
Tue 27 Mar, 19:45
South Shields
5
Ossett Town
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
South Shields
5
Prescot Cables
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
South Shields
0
Radcliffe Borough
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
South Shields
4
Ramsbottom United
0
|
1 - 3
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
South Shields
1
Scarborough Athletic
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
South Shields
3
Skelmersdale United
1
|
0 - 0
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
South Shields
0
Tadcaster Albion
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
South Shields
2
Trafford
2
|
|
Tad |
0 - 0
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
0
Atherton Collieries
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
5
Bamber Bridge
0
|
5 - 0
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
5
Brighouse Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
2
Clitheroe
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
3
Colne
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 6 Mar, 19:45
Tadcaster Albion
2
Colwyn Bay
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
4
Droylsden
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
4
Glossop North End
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
3
Goole AFC
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
0
Hyde United
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
3
Kendal Town
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
2
Mossley
0
|
7 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Tadcaster Albion
7
Ossett Albion
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 31 Oct, 19:45
Tadcaster Albion
0
Ossett Town
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1
Prescot Cables
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1
Radcliffe Borough
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1
Ramsbottom United
1
|
0 - 0
Thu 5 Apr, 19:45
Tadcaster Albion
0
Scarborough Athletic
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1
Skelmersdale United
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
0
South Shields
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1
Trafford
1
|
|
Tra |
1 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Trafford
1
Atherton Collieries
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Trafford
1
Bamber Bridge
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Trafford
0
Brighouse Town
2
|
3 - 1
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Trafford
3
Clitheroe
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Trafford
1
Colne
0
|
0 - 0
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
Trafford
0
Colwyn Bay
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Trafford
3
Droylsden
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Trafford
3
Glossop North End
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Trafford
2
Goole AFC
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Trafford
1
Hyde United
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Trafford
4
Kendal Town
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Trafford
1
Mossley
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Trafford
1
Ossett Albion
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Trafford
4
Ossett Town
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Trafford
0
Prescot Cables
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Trafford
3
Radcliffe Borough
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Trafford
2
Ramsbottom United
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Trafford
1
Scarborough Athletic
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Trafford
2
Skelmersdale United
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Trafford
1
South Shields
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Trafford
1
Tadcaster Albion
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe