Ash | Ath | Bam | Bas | Bux | FC | Gai | Gra | Hyd | Lan | Mat | Mic | Mor | Nan | Rad | Sca | Sou | Sta | Sta | War | Whi | Wit | |
Ash |
2 - 2
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Ashton United
2
Atherton Collieries
2
|
P - P
Fri 10 Apr, 19:45
Ashton United
P
Bamber Bridge
P
|
P - P
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Ashton United
P
Basford United
P
|
P - P
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Ashton United
P
Buxton
P
|
1 - 2
Sat 28 Dec, 15:00
Ashton United
1
FC United of Manchester
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Ashton United
3
Gainsborough Trinity
1
|
P - P
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Ashton United
P
Grantham Town
P
|
P - P
Tue 7 Apr, 19:45
Ashton United
P
Hyde United
P
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Jan, 15:00
Ashton United
1
Lancaster City
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Ashton United
1
Matlock Town
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Ashton United
3
Mickleover
1
|
P - P
Tue 31 Mar, 19:45
Ashton United
P
Morpeth Town
P
|
0 - 4
Sat 23 Nov, 15:00
Ashton United
0
Nantwich Town
4
|
0 - 3
Sat 30 Nov, 15:00
Ashton United
0
Radcliffe
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Ashton United
2
Scarborough Athletic
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Ashton United
0
South Shields
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Jan, 15:00
Ashton United
2
Stafford Rangers
1
|
0 - 2
Mon 26 Aug, 15:00
Ashton United
0
Stalybridge Celtic
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 3 Mar, 19:45
Ashton United
1
Warrington Town
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 24 Sep, 19:45
Ashton United
0
Whitby Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
Ashton United
3
Witton Albion
1
|
|
Ath |
P - P
Thu 23 Apr, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
P
Ashton United
P
|
4 - 1
Sat 30 Nov, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
4
Bamber Bridge
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
Basford United
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
Buxton
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
2
FC United of Manchester
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 25 Jan, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
Gainsborough Trinity
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
2
Grantham Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
2
Hyde United
1
|
2 - 1
Wed 1 Jan, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
2
Lancaster City
1
|
P - P
Thu 26 Mar, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
P
Matlock Town
P
|
1 - 3
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
Mickleover
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
Morpeth Town
5
|
3 - 1
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
3
Nantwich Town
1
|
P - P
Mon 13 Apr, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
P
Radcliffe
P
|
P - P
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
P
Scarborough Athletic
P
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
P
South Shields
P
|
P - P
Tue 31 Mar, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
P
Stafford Rangers
P
|
3 - 0
Sat 11 Jan, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
3
Stalybridge Celtic
0
|
2 - 4
Tue 20 Aug, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
2
Warrington Town
4
|
P - P
Tue 7 Apr, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
P
Whitby Town
P
|
P - P
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
P
Witton Albion
P
|
|
Bam |
3 - 2
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
3
Ashton United
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 3 Sep, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
3
Atherton Collieries
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Basford United
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Jan, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
2
Buxton
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 22 Feb, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
3
FC United of Manchester
0
|
P - P
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
P
Gainsborough Trinity
P
|
2 - 1
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
2
Grantham Town
1
|
P - P
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
P
Hyde United
P
|
P - P
Mon 13 Apr, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
P
Lancaster City
P
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Dec, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Matlock Town
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
3
Mickleover
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Nov, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
3
Morpeth Town
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 8 Oct, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
2
Nantwich Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Jan, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
2
Radcliffe
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Scarborough Athletic
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
South Shields
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
2
Stafford Rangers
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 9 Nov, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
2
Stalybridge Celtic
3
|
3 - 3
Wed 1 Jan, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
3
Warrington Town
3
|
P - P
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
P
Whitby Town
P
|
1 - 1
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Witton Albion
1
|
|
Bas |
3 - 2
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
Basford United
3
Ashton United
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 22 Feb, 15:00
Basford United
2
Atherton Collieries
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 11 Jan, 15:00
Basford United
3
Bamber Bridge
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Basford United
0
Buxton
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
Basford United
1
FC United of Manchester
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Basford United
4
Gainsborough Trinity
3
|
0 - 0
Wed 1 Jan, 15:00
Basford United
0
Grantham Town
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 21 Dec, 15:00
Basford United
1
Hyde United
4
|
4 - 1
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Basford United
4
Lancaster City
1
|
0 - 1
Mon 19 Aug, 19:45
Basford United
0
Matlock Town
1
|
P - P
Mon 13 Apr, 15:00
Basford United
P
Mickleover
P
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Jan, 15:00
Basford United
1
Morpeth Town
0
|
0 - 2
Mon 2 Mar, 19:45
Basford United
0
Nantwich Town
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Basford United
1
Radcliffe
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Basford United
0
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
P - P
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Basford United
P
South Shields
P
|
3 - 1
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Basford United
3
Stafford Rangers
1
|
3 - 0
Mon 9 Sep, 19:45
Basford United
3
Stalybridge Celtic
0
|
P - P
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Basford United
P
Warrington Town
P
|
3 - 3
Sat 16 Nov, 15:00
Basford United
3
Whitby Town
3
|
1 - 0
Mon 27 Jan, 19:45
Basford United
1
Witton Albion
0
|
|
Bux |
1 - 2
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
Buxton
1
Ashton United
2
|
P - P
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Buxton
P
Atherton Collieries
P
|
1 - 1
Tue 10 Sep, 19:45
Buxton
1
Bamber Bridge
1
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Buxton
P
Basford United
P
|
2 - 2
Sat 25 Jan, 15:00
Buxton
2
FC United of Manchester
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
Buxton
3
Gainsborough Trinity
3
|
7 - 0
Tue 8 Oct, 19:45
Buxton
7
Grantham Town
0
|
1 - 2
Wed 1 Jan, 15:00
Buxton
1
Hyde United
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
Buxton
1
Lancaster City
1
|
P - P
Mon 13 Apr, 15:00
Buxton
P
Matlock Town
P
|
0 - 1
Sat 30 Nov, 15:00
Buxton
0
Mickleover
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 11 Jan, 15:00
Buxton
2
Morpeth Town
3
|
1 - 2
Tue 20 Aug, 19:45
Buxton
1
Nantwich Town
2
|
P - P
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Buxton
P
Radcliffe
P
|
5 - 0
Sat 21 Dec, 15:00
Buxton
5
Scarborough Athletic
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Buxton
1
South Shields
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 29 Feb, 15:00
Buxton
5
Stafford Rangers
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Buxton
0
Stalybridge Celtic
0
|
P - P
Tue 24 Mar, 19:45
Buxton
P
Warrington Town
P
|
3 - 4
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Buxton
3
Whitby Town
4
|
2 - 0
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Buxton
2
Witton Albion
0
|
|
FC |
P - P
Mon 13 Apr, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
P
Ashton United
P
|
P - P
Tue 21 Apr, 19:45
FC United of Manchester
P
Atherton Collieries
P
|
1 - 0
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
1
Bamber Bridge
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 15 Oct, 19:45
FC United of Manchester
1
Basford United
3
|
7 - 0
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
7
Buxton
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
2
Gainsborough Trinity
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 21 Dec, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
4
Grantham Town
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 20 Aug, 19:45
FC United of Manchester
1
Hyde United
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 30 Nov, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
3
Lancaster City
2
|
5 - 2
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
5
Matlock Town
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 1 Feb, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
3
Mickleover
3
|
4 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
4
Morpeth Town
2
|
P - P
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
P
Nantwich Town
P
|
3 - 2
Wed 1 Jan, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
3
Radcliffe
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
0
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
0 - 2
Tue 1 Oct, 19:45
FC United of Manchester
0
South Shields
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 18 Feb, 19:45
FC United of Manchester
2
Stafford Rangers
1
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
P
Stalybridge Celtic
P
|
4 - 4
Sat 29 Feb, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
4
Warrington Town
4
|
P - P
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
FC United of Manchester
P
Whitby Town
P
|
P - P
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
P
Witton Albion
P
|
|
Gai |
P - P
Tue 24 Mar, 19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
P
Ashton United
P
|
0 - 2
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
0
Atherton Collieries
2
|
4 - 1
Tue 1 Oct, 19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
4
Bamber Bridge
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 1 Feb, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
1
Basford United
0
|
0 - 0
Tue 15 Oct, 19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
0
Buxton
0
|
P - P
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
P
FC United of Manchester
P
|
P - P
Mon 13 Apr, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
P
Grantham Town
P
|
P - P
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
P
Hyde United
P
|
2 - 4
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
2
Lancaster City
4
|
2 - 1
Wed 1 Jan, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
2
Matlock Town
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
2
Mickleover
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
0
Morpeth Town
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 21 Dec, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
0
Nantwich Town
0
|
4 - 1
Tue 3 Mar, 19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
4
Radcliffe
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
2
Scarborough Athletic
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 29 Feb, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
1
South Shields
4
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
P
Stafford Rangers
P
|
1 - 3
Sat 15 Feb, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
1
Stalybridge Celtic
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
0
Warrington Town
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 20 Aug, 19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
2
Whitby Town
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 11 Jan, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
3
Witton Albion
1
|
|
Gra |
0 - 4
Tue 1 Oct, 19:45
Grantham Town
0
Ashton United
4
|
P - P
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Grantham Town
P
Atherton Collieries
P
|
1 - 0
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Grantham Town
1
Bamber Bridge
0
|
1 - 0
Mon 26 Aug, 15:00
Grantham Town
1
Basford United
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 1 Feb, 15:00
Grantham Town
1
Buxton
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Grantham Town
3
FC United of Manchester
2
|
1 - 5
Thu 26 Dec, 15:00
Grantham Town
1
Gainsborough Trinity
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Grantham Town
2
Hyde United
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 11 Jan, 15:00
Grantham Town
0
Lancaster City
3
|
P - P
Tue 7 Apr, 19:45
Grantham Town
P
Matlock Town
P
|
1 - 1
Tue 10 Sep, 19:45
Grantham Town
1
Mickleover
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Dec, 15:00
Grantham Town
1
Morpeth Town
2
|
P - P
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Grantham Town
P
Nantwich Town
P
|
4 - 0
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Grantham Town
4
Radcliffe
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
Grantham Town
2
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 15 Feb, 15:00
Grantham Town
1
South Shields
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Grantham Town
2
Stafford Rangers
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 29 Feb, 15:00
Grantham Town
2
Stalybridge Celtic
0
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Grantham Town
P
Warrington Town
P
|
0 - 4
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Grantham Town
0
Whitby Town
4
|
P - P
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Grantham Town
P
Witton Albion
P
|
|
Hyd |
3 - 3
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Hyde United
3
Ashton United
3
|
P - P
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Hyde United
P
Atherton Collieries
P
|
4 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 15:00
Hyde United
4
Bamber Bridge
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Basford United
3
|
3 - 1
Mon 26 Aug, 15:00
Hyde United
3
Buxton
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Hyde United
1
FC United of Manchester
5
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Dec, 15:00
Hyde United
1
Gainsborough Trinity
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 25 Jan, 15:00
Hyde United
3
Grantham Town
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 29 Feb, 15:00
Hyde United
5
Lancaster City
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Hyde United
3
Matlock Town
1
|
2 - 3
Tue 1 Oct, 19:45
Hyde United
2
Mickleover
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Hyde United
1
Morpeth Town
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 10 Sep, 19:45
Hyde United
2
Nantwich Town
0
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Hyde United
P
Radcliffe
P
|
0 - 1
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
Hyde United
0
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
P - P
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Hyde United
P
South Shields
P
|
4 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Hyde United
4
Stafford Rangers
0
|
1 - 2
Thu 26 Dec, 15:00
Hyde United
1
Stalybridge Celtic
2
|
P - P
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Hyde United
P
Warrington Town
P
|
0 - 2
Sat 11 Jan, 15:00
Hyde United
0
Whitby Town
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 30 Nov, 15:00
Hyde United
0
Witton Albion
0
|
|
Lan |
3 - 0
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Lancaster City
3
Ashton United
0
|
1 - 0
Mon 26 Aug, 15:00
Lancaster City
1
Atherton Collieries
0
|
2 - 3
Thu 26 Dec, 15:00
Lancaster City
2
Bamber Bridge
3
|
P - P
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Lancaster City
P
Basford United
P
|
P - P
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Lancaster City
P
Buxton
P
|
0 - 0
Tue 3 Sep, 19:45
Lancaster City
0
FC United of Manchester
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Lancaster City
0
Gainsborough Trinity
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Lancaster City
3
Grantham Town
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 9 Nov, 15:00
Lancaster City
2
Hyde United
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Lancaster City
1
Matlock Town
0
|
P - P
Tue 24 Mar, 19:45
Lancaster City
P
Mickleover
P
|
4 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Lancaster City
4
Morpeth Town
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 22 Feb, 15:00
Lancaster City
0
Nantwich Town
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 15 Oct, 19:45
Lancaster City
1
Radcliffe
0
|
P - P
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Lancaster City
P
Scarborough Athletic
P
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Jan, 15:00
Lancaster City
1
South Shields
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Lancaster City
2
Stafford Rangers
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 14 Dec, 15:00
Lancaster City
0
Stalybridge Celtic
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 1 Feb, 15:00
Lancaster City
2
Warrington Town
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 25 Feb, 19:45
Lancaster City
1
Whitby Town
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Lancaster City
1
Witton Albion
1
|
|
Mat |
P - P
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
Matlock Town
P
Ashton United
P
|
1 - 1
Tue 24 Sep, 19:45
Matlock Town
1
Atherton Collieries
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Matlock Town
1
Bamber Bridge
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Matlock Town
0
Basford United
1
|
2 - 4
Thu 26 Dec, 15:00
Matlock Town
2
Buxton
4
|
P - P
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Matlock Town
P
FC United of Manchester
P
|
2 - 1
Mon 26 Aug, 15:00
Matlock Town
2
Gainsborough Trinity
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 3 Sep, 19:45
Matlock Town
2
Grantham Town
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 1 Feb, 15:00
Matlock Town
1
Hyde United
1
|
P - P
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Matlock Town
P
Lancaster City
P
|
3 - 1
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Matlock Town
3
Mickleover
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 3 Mar, 19:45
Matlock Town
1
Morpeth Town
1
|
P - P
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Matlock Town
P
Nantwich Town
P
|
4 - 0
Tue 4 Feb, 19:45
Matlock Town
4
Radcliffe
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 8 Oct, 19:45
Matlock Town
1
Scarborough Athletic
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Matlock Town
1
South Shields
2
|
P - P
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Matlock Town
P
Stafford Rangers
P
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 15:00
Matlock Town
0
Stalybridge Celtic
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 15 Oct, 19:45
Matlock Town
1
Warrington Town
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 22 Feb, 15:00
Matlock Town
0
Whitby Town
2
|
P - P
Wed 15 Apr, 19:45
Matlock Town
P
Witton Albion
P
|
|
Mic |
0 - 1
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Mickleover
0
Ashton United
1
|
P - P
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Mickleover
P
Atherton Collieries
P
|
P - P
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Mickleover
P
Bamber Bridge
P
|
P - P
Thu 12 Mar, 19:45
Mickleover
P
Basford United
P
|
4 - 2
Tue 3 Sep, 19:45
Mickleover
4
Buxton
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Mickleover
0
FC United of Manchester
4
|
P - P
Tue 7 Apr, 19:45
Mickleover
P
Gainsborough Trinity
P
|
4 - 1
Sat 18 Jan, 15:00
Mickleover
4
Grantham Town
1
|
P - P
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Mickleover
P
Hyde United
P
|
1 - 3
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Mickleover
1
Lancaster City
3
|
P - P
Tue 31 Mar, 19:45
Mickleover
P
Matlock Town
P
|
1 - 1
Tue 8 Oct, 19:45
Mickleover
1
Morpeth Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Mickleover
2
Nantwich Town
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 15:00
Mickleover
0
Radcliffe
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Mickleover
1
Scarborough Athletic
0
|
P - P
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Mickleover
P
South Shields
P
|
1 - 0
Mon 26 Aug, 15:00
Mickleover
1
Stafford Rangers
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Mickleover
1
Stalybridge Celtic
0
|
P - P
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
Mickleover
P
Warrington Town
P
|
1 - 3
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
Mickleover
1
Whitby Town
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 9 Nov, 15:00
Mickleover
1
Witton Albion
4
|
|
Mor |
1 - 4
Sat 18 Jan, 15:00
Morpeth Town
1
Ashton United
4
|
3 - 0
Tue 15 Oct, 19:45
Morpeth Town
3
Atherton Collieries
0
|
P - P
Wed 15 Apr, 19:45
Morpeth Town
P
Bamber Bridge
P
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Morpeth Town
1
Basford United
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Morpeth Town
2
Buxton
1
|
P - P
Tue 7 Apr, 19:45
Morpeth Town
P
FC United of Manchester
P
|
P - P
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Morpeth Town
P
Gainsborough Trinity
P
|
P - P
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Morpeth Town
P
Grantham Town
P
|
2 - 1
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Morpeth Town
2
Hyde United
1
|
3 - 2
Tue 20 Aug, 19:45
Morpeth Town
3
Lancaster City
2
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Morpeth Town
P
Matlock Town
P
|
P - P
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Morpeth Town
P
Mickleover
P
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
Morpeth Town
1
Nantwich Town
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 1 Feb, 15:00
Morpeth Town
3
Radcliffe
1
|
P - P
Mon 13 Apr, 15:00
Morpeth Town
P
Scarborough Athletic
P
|
1 - 1
Tue 4 Feb, 19:45
Morpeth Town
1
South Shields
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Morpeth Town
1
Stafford Rangers
1
|
P - P
Thu 12 Mar, 19:45
Morpeth Town
P
Stalybridge Celtic
P
|
4 - 0
Sat 21 Dec, 15:00
Morpeth Town
4
Warrington Town
0
|
P - P
Mon 20 Apr, 19:45
Morpeth Town
P
Whitby Town
P
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Morpeth Town
3
Witton Albion
2
|
|
Nan |
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Nantwich Town
P
Ashton United
P
|
P - P
Tue 24 Mar, 19:45
Nantwich Town
P
Atherton Collieries
P
|
3 - 2
Sat 1 Feb, 15:00
Nantwich Town
3
Bamber Bridge
2
|
P - P
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
Nantwich Town
P
Basford United
P
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Dec, 15:00
Nantwich Town
2
Buxton
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 25 Feb, 19:45
Nantwich Town
0
FC United of Manchester
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Nantwich Town
2
Gainsborough Trinity
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 16 Nov, 15:00
Nantwich Town
2
Grantham Town
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 18 Jan, 15:00
Nantwich Town
4
Hyde United
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Nantwich Town
3
Lancaster City
2
|
3 - 1
Tue 1 Oct, 19:45
Nantwich Town
3
Matlock Town
1
|
P - P
Wed 15 Apr, 19:45
Nantwich Town
P
Mickleover
P
|
P - P
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Nantwich Town
P
Morpeth Town
P
|
0 - 1
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Nantwich Town
0
Radcliffe
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Nantwich Town
3
Scarborough Athletic
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Nantwich Town
0
South Shields
1
|
2 - 1
Thu 26 Dec, 15:00
Nantwich Town
2
Stafford Rangers
1
|
P - P
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Nantwich Town
P
Stalybridge Celtic
P
|
1 - 3
Tue 3 Sep, 19:45
Nantwich Town
1
Warrington Town
3
|
P - P
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Nantwich Town
P
Whitby Town
P
|
3 - 0
Mon 26 Aug, 15:00
Nantwich Town
3
Witton Albion
0
|
|
Rad |
1 - 1
Tue 21 Jan, 19:45
Radcliffe
1
Ashton United
1
|
1 - 0
Thu 26 Dec, 15:00
Radcliffe
1
Atherton Collieries
0
|
0 - 4
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Radcliffe
0
Bamber Bridge
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Nov, 15:00
Radcliffe
3
Basford United
0
|
P - P
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Radcliffe
P
Buxton
P
|
1 - 1
Mon 26 Aug, 15:00
Radcliffe
1
FC United of Manchester
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 18 Jan, 15:00
Radcliffe
0
Gainsborough Trinity
2
|
P - P
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
Radcliffe
P
Grantham Town
P
|
3 - 0
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Radcliffe
3
Hyde United
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
Radcliffe
0
Lancaster City
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Radcliffe
1
Matlock Town
0
|
P - P
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Radcliffe
P
Mickleover
P
|
P - P
Tue 24 Mar, 19:45
Radcliffe
P
Morpeth Town
P
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Radcliffe
2
Nantwich Town
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 9 Nov, 15:00
Radcliffe
3
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Radcliffe
0
South Shields
1
|
P - P
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Radcliffe
P
Stafford Rangers
P
|
1 - 0
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
Radcliffe
1
Stalybridge Celtic
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Radcliffe
1
Warrington Town
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Radcliffe
2
Whitby Town
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Dec, 15:00
Radcliffe
1
Witton Albion
0
|
|
Sca |
3 - 1
Sat 1 Feb, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
3
Ashton United
1
|
P - P
Thu 16 Apr, 19:45
Scarborough Athletic
P
Atherton Collieries
P
|
5 - 0
Sat 15 Feb, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
5
Bamber Bridge
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 1 Oct, 19:45
Scarborough Athletic
1
Basford United
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Buxton
1
|
P - P
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
P
FC United of Manchester
P
|
P - P
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
P
Gainsborough Trinity
P
|
P - P
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
P
Grantham Town
P
|
1 - 0
Tue 15 Oct, 19:45
Scarborough Athletic
1
Hyde United
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
0
Lancaster City
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Jan, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
2
Matlock Town
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 14 Dec, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
4
Mickleover
1
|
1 - 0
Thu 26 Dec, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Morpeth Town
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 Jan, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Nantwich Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 29 Feb, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
3
Radcliffe
1
|
0 - 0
Mon 26 Aug, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
0
South Shields
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Stafford Rangers
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Stalybridge Celtic
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Warrington Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Nov, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
2
Whitby Town
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
0
Witton Albion
0
|
|
Sou |
3 - 0
Tue 20 Aug, 19:45
South Shields
3
Ashton United
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
South Shields
3
Atherton Collieries
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
South Shields
4
Bamber Bridge
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
South Shields
2
Basford United
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 22 Feb, 15:00
South Shields
1
Buxton
1
|
5 - 3
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
South Shields
5
FC United of Manchester
3
|
2 - 0
Tue 24 Sep, 19:45
South Shields
2
Gainsborough Trinity
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
South Shields
1
Grantham Town
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
South Shields
0
Hyde United
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
South Shields
0
Lancaster City
1
|
P - P
Tue 24 Mar, 19:45
South Shields
P
Matlock Town
P
|
5 - 2
Sat 11 Jan, 15:00
South Shields
5
Mickleover
2
|
P - P
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
South Shields
P
Morpeth Town
P
|
1 - 4
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
South Shields
1
Nantwich Town
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 21 Dec, 15:00
South Shields
3
Radcliffe
0
|
2 - 1
Wed 1 Jan, 15:00
South Shields
2
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
P - P
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
South Shields
P
Stafford Rangers
P
|
2 - 1
Tue 8 Oct, 19:45
South Shields
2
Stalybridge Celtic
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
South Shields
1
Warrington Town
1
|
P - P
Mon 13 Apr, 15:00
South Shields
P
Whitby Town
P
|
1 - 2
Sat 25 Jan, 15:00
South Shields
1
Witton Albion
2
|
|
Sta |
P - P
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
P
Ashton United
P
|
P - P
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
P
Atherton Collieries
P
|
P - P
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
P
Bamber Bridge
P
|
0 - 0
Tue 3 Sep, 19:45
Stafford Rangers
0
Basford United
0
|
0 - 0
Tue 4 Feb, 19:45
Stafford Rangers
0
Buxton
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
0
FC United of Manchester
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Stafford Rangers
2
Gainsborough Trinity
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 20 Aug, 19:45
Stafford Rangers
1
Grantham Town
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 23 Nov, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
1
Hyde United
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 21 Dec, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
0
Lancaster City
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
0
Matlock Town
1
|
0 - 1
Wed 1 Jan, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
0
Mickleover
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 22 Feb, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
0
Morpeth Town
2
|
P - P
Mon 13 Apr, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
P
Nantwich Town
P
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
2
Radcliffe
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Jan, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
1
Scarborough Athletic
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Nov, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
1
South Shields
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
1
Stalybridge Celtic
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 18 Jan, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
2
Warrington Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
2
Whitby Town
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 8 Oct, 19:45
Stafford Rangers
1
Witton Albion
1
|
|
Sta |
0 - 0
Wed 1 Jan, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
0
Ashton United
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
1
Atherton Collieries
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
3
Bamber Bridge
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 18 Jan, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
2
Basford United
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Nov, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
2
Buxton
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
2
FC United of Manchester
3
|
1 - 2
Tue 4 Feb, 19:45
Stalybridge Celtic
1
Gainsborough Trinity
2
|
3 - 2
Tue 24 Sep, 19:45
Stalybridge Celtic
3
Grantham Town
2
|
P - P
Mon 13 Apr, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
P
Hyde United
P
|
P - P
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
P
Lancaster City
P
|
P - P
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
P
Matlock Town
P
|
1 - 3
Sat 21 Dec, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
1
Mickleover
3
|
P - P
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
P
Morpeth Town
P
|
0 - 2
Sat 25 Jan, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
0
Nantwich Town
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
1
Radcliffe
3
|
5 - 1
Tue 20 Aug, 19:45
Stalybridge Celtic
5
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 1 Feb, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
2
South Shields
2
|
0 - 3
Tue 15 Oct, 19:45
Stalybridge Celtic
0
Stafford Rangers
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
0
Warrington Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
2
Whitby Town
1
|
P - P
Tue 24 Mar, 19:45
Stalybridge Celtic
P
Witton Albion
P
|
|
War |
P - P
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Warrington Town
P
Ashton United
P
|
1 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Warrington Town
1
Atherton Collieries
1
|
3 - 1
Mon 26 Aug, 15:00
Warrington Town
3
Bamber Bridge
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Dec, 15:00
Warrington Town
1
Basford United
1
|
L
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Warrington Town
Buxton
|
0 - 1
Tue 24 Sep, 19:45
Warrington Town
0
FC United of Manchester
1
|
P - P
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Warrington Town
P
Gainsborough Trinity
P
|
3 - 3
Tue 18 Feb, 19:45
Warrington Town
3
Grantham Town
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
Warrington Town
4
Hyde United
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 8 Oct, 19:45
Warrington Town
2
Lancaster City
2
|
3 - 2
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Warrington Town
3
Matlock Town
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Warrington Town
1
Mickleover
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Warrington Town
1
Morpeth Town
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Nov, 15:00
Warrington Town
3
Nantwich Town
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 11 Jan, 15:00
Warrington Town
1
Radcliffe
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 22 Feb, 15:00
Warrington Town
2
Scarborough Athletic
0
|
P - P
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Warrington Town
P
South Shields
P
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Nov, 15:00
Warrington Town
2
Stafford Rangers
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Warrington Town
1
Stalybridge Celtic
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Jan, 15:00
Warrington Town
2
Whitby Town
1
|
1 - 1
Thu 26 Dec, 15:00
Warrington Town
1
Witton Albion
1
|
|
Whi |
1 - 1
Sat 29 Feb, 15:00
Whitby Town
1
Ashton United
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 1 Feb, 15:00
Whitby Town
3
Atherton Collieries
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 14 Dec, 15:00
Whitby Town
0
Bamber Bridge
1
|
P - P
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Whitby Town
P
Basford United
P
|
P - P
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Whitby Town
P
Buxton
P
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Jan, 15:00
Whitby Town
1
FC United of Manchester
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Whitby Town
2
Gainsborough Trinity
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Whitby Town
1
Grantham Town
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Whitby Town
2
Hyde United
0
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Whitby Town
P
Lancaster City
P
|
0 - 3
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Whitby Town
0
Matlock Town
3
|
1 - 1
Tue 3 Mar, 19:45
Whitby Town
1
Mickleover
1
|
2 - 1
Mon 26 Aug, 15:00
Whitby Town
2
Morpeth Town
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
Whitby Town
3
Nantwich Town
3
|
P - P
Tue 31 Mar, 19:45
Whitby Town
P
Radcliffe
P
|
2 - 0
Tue 3 Sep, 19:45
Whitby Town
2
Scarborough Athletic
0
|
2 - 1
Thu 26 Dec, 15:00
Whitby Town
2
South Shields
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 15 Feb, 15:00
Whitby Town
2
Stafford Rangers
1
|
P - P
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Whitby Town
P
Stalybridge Celtic
P
|
0 - 1
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Whitby Town
0
Warrington Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Whitby Town
1
Witton Albion
1
|
|
Wit |
1 - 0
Tue 15 Oct, 19:45
Witton Albion
1
Ashton United
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Jan, 15:00
Witton Albion
2
Atherton Collieries
1
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Witton Albion
P
Bamber Bridge
P
|
P - P
Tue 31 Mar, 19:45
Witton Albion
P
Basford United
P
|
0 - 2
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Witton Albion
0
Buxton
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 16 Nov, 15:00
Witton Albion
3
FC United of Manchester
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Witton Albion
1
Gainsborough Trinity
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
Witton Albion
3
Grantham Town
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 3 Sep, 19:45
Witton Albion
2
Hyde United
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 1 Oct, 19:45
Witton Albion
1
Lancaster City
3
|
P - P
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Witton Albion
P
Matlock Town
P
|
1 - 0
Tue 20 Aug, 19:45
Witton Albion
1
Mickleover
0
|
P - P
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Witton Albion
P
Morpeth Town
P
|
1 - 2
Wed 1 Jan, 15:00
Witton Albion
1
Nantwich Town
2
|
P - P
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Witton Albion
P
Radcliffe
P
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Nov, 15:00
Witton Albion
3
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Witton Albion
3
South Shields
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 1 Feb, 15:00
Witton Albion
2
Stafford Rangers
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Witton Albion
0
Stalybridge Celtic
1
|
P - P
Mon 13 Apr, 15:00
Witton Albion
P
Warrington Town
P
|
2 - 3
Sat 21 Dec, 15:00
Witton Albion
2
Whitby Town
3
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe