Cups

Friendlies 2022

Fri 11 Feb
Glossop North End*
Curzon Ashton
Tue 22 Feb
P
Marine*
P
Accrington Stanley U23's
Waterlogged
Sat 5 Mar
P
Cleethorpes Town*
P
Bridlington Town*
Sat 11 Jun
2
FC United of Manchester*
0
Prague Raptors (Czechia)
Rimini (Italy)
Sat 2 Jul
Ilkeston Town
Carlton Town*
Sat 2 Jul
Rainworth MW
Belper Town*
Sat 2 Jul
Fulwood Amateurs
FC United of Manchester*
Sat 2 Jul
Gainsborough Trinity*
Lincoln City
Sat 2 Jul
0
Leek Town*
2
Stoke City U23
Sat 2 Jul
2
Cleethorpes Town*
0
Whitley Bay
Sat 2 Jul
Newcastle Town*
Salford City
Sat 2 Jul
Nantwich Town*
Crewe Alexandra
Sat 2 Jul
Longridge Town
Macclesfield*
Sat 2 Jul
Skelmersdale United*
Lancaster City*
Sat 2 Jul
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Harborough Town*
Sat 2 Jul
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Barwell
Sat 2 Jul
Vauxhall Motors
Widnes*
Tue 5 Jul
Birtley Town
North Shields*
Tue 5 Jul
Ashton United*
Barrow
Tue 5 Jul
Eccleshall
Newcastle Town*
Tue 5 Jul
Shildon A.F.C.
Whitley Bay
Tue 5 Jul
0
West Auckland
1
Hebburn Town*
Tue 5 Jul
Longridge Town
FC United of Manchester*
Tue 5 Jul
Pinchbeck United
Spalding United*
Tue 5 Jul
Macclesfield*
Crewe Alexandra
Tue 5 Jul
St Neots Town*
Charlton Town XI
Tue 5 Jul
Harborough Town*
Real Bedford
Tue 5 Jul
Skelmersdale United*
Warrington Town*
Wed 6 Jul
AVRO
Radcliffe*
Wed 6 Jul
Worcester Raiders
Halesowen Town*
Thu 7 Jul
2
Bridlington Town*
2
Scarborough Athletic
Fri 8 Jul
2
Hebburn Town*
0
Sunderland U23
Fri 8 Jul
Lancaster City*
Blackburn Rovers XI
Fri 8 Jul
1
Emley
6
Liversedge*
Sat 9 Jul
Frickley Athletic
Gainsborough Trinity*
Sat 9 Jul
Armthorpe Welfare
Belper Town*
Sat 9 Jul
Prestwich Heys
Ramsbottom United*
Sat 9 Jul
Berwick Rangers
South Shields*
Sat 9 Jul
0
Cleethorpes Town*
2
Grimsby Town
Sat 9 Jul
Winstanley Warriors
Skelmersdale United*
Sat 9 Jul
FC United of Manchester*
Bootle*
Sat 9 Jul
Whitby Town*
Handsworth
Sat 9 Jul
Northwich Victoria
Matlock Town*
Sat 9 Jul
RC Warwick
Glossop North End*
Sat 9 Jul
1
Squires Gate
1
Colne*
Sat 9 Jul
0
Warrington Town*
1
Tranmere Rovers
Sat 9 Jul
Darlaston Town 1874
Sporting Khalsa*
Sat 9 Jul
Merthyr Tydfil
Carlton Town*
Sat 9 Jul
1
Guisborough Town
2
Marske United*
John Butterfield Memorial Trophy
Sat 9 Jul
Tow Law Town
North Shields*
Sat 9 Jul
Burscough
Radcliffe*
Sat 9 Jul
Leek Town*
Leek CSOB
Sat 9 Jul
Retford
Sheffield FC
Sat 9 Jul
Pinchbeck United
Lincoln United*
Sat 9 Jul
Ashton United*
Curzon Ashton
Sat 9 Jul
Maine Road
Trafford*
Sat 9 Jul
Golcar United
Mossley*
Sat 9 Jul
Newcastle Town*
Stafford Rangers*
Sat 9 Jul
Tadcaster Albion*
Redcar Athletic
Sat 9 Jul
Barnton
Witton Albion*
Sat 9 Jul
Stamford*
AFC Rushden and Diamond
Sat 9 Jul
Macclesfield*
Morecambe
Sat 9 Jul
Needham Market
St Neots Town*
Sat 9 Jul
Nantwich Town*
Stoke City U23
Sat 9 Jul
Harborough Town*
Coventry Sphinx
Sat 9 Jul
Grimsby Borough*
Hedon Rangers
Sat 9 Jul
Guiseley*
Bury AFC
Sat 9 Jul
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Paget Rangers
Sat 9 Jul
Boldmere St Micheals
Leamington
Sat 9 Jul
Shildon A.F.C.
Darlington Town
Sat 9 Jul
Grantham Town*
Blackstones
Sat 9 Jul
Quorn
Loughborough Dynamo*
Sat 9 Jul
Atherton Collieries*
AFC Fylde
Sat 9 Jul
Worcester City
Halesowen Town*
Sat 9 Jul
Vauxhall Motors
Marine*
Sat 9 Jul
Warrington Rylands*
Salford City
Sat 9 Jul
FC Isle of Man
Widnes*
Sun 10 Jul
Padiham
Clitheroe*
Tue 12 Jul
Foley Meir
Newcastle Town*
Tue 12 Jul
Glossop North End*
Accrington Stanley U23's
Tue 12 Jul
4
Hebburn Town*
1
Jarrow
Tue 12 Jul
Bottesford Town
Cleethorpes Town*
Tue 12 Jul
Lancaster City*
Southport
Tue 12 Jul
Barnoldswick Town
Clitheroe*
Tue 12 Jul
Marske United*
Hartlepool United
Tue 12 Jul
2
Congleton Town
1
Leek Town*
Tue 12 Jul
Blyth Spartans
South Shields*
Tue 12 Jul
Penistone Church
Sheffield FC
Tue 12 Jul
Trafford*
Altrincham
Tue 12 Jul
Guiseley*
Barnsley XI
Tue 12 Jul
Boldmere St Micheals
Stourbridge
Tue 12 Jul
Seaham Red Star
Shildon A.F.C.
Tue 12 Jul
Ashton Town
Widnes*
Tue 12 Jul
Bedworth United*
Coventry Sphinx
Tue 12 Jul
FC United of Manchester*
Bury AFC
Tue 12 Jul
0
Golcar United
1
Liversedge*
Tue 12 Jul
Gainsborough Trinity*
Boston United
Tue 12 Jul
Abbey Hey
Radcliffe*
Tue 12 Jul
Witton Albion*
Barrow
Tue 12 Jul
Stamford*
Swaffham
Tue 12 Jul
Nantwich Town*
Curzon Ashton
Tue 12 Jul
Macclesfield*
West Bromwich Albion XI
Tue 12 Jul
Harborough Town*
Tamworth
Tue 12 Jul
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Alvechurch
Tue 12 Jul
Hinckley LRFC*
Coalville Town
Tue 12 Jul
Melton Town
Grantham Town*
Tue 12 Jul
Leicester Nirvana
Loughborough Dynamo*
Tue 12 Jul
Irlam
Ramsbottom United*
Tue 12 Jul
Halesowen Town*
Crewe Alexandra
Tue 12 Jul
2
Lichfield City
2
Chasetown*
Wed 13 Jul
Hyde United*
Wigan Athletic
Wed 13 Jul
Grimsby Borough*
Beverley Town
Wed 13 Jul
Blackstones
Stamford*
Wed 13 Jul
Atherton Collieries*
Bolton Wanderers
Thu 14 Jul
Lincoln Moorlands
Lincoln United*
Thu 14 Jul
North Ferriby
Bridlington Town*
Thu 14 Jul
Nelson
Ramsbottom United*
Thu 14 Jul
Pershore Town
Halesowen Town*
Fri 15 Jul
Percy Main
North Shields*
Fri 15 Jul
Penistone Church
Ossett United*
Fri 15 Jul
Frickley Athletic
Cleethorpes Town*
Fri 15 Jul
Tadcaster Albion*
Tadcaster Magnets
Fri 15 Jul
Harborough Town*
Bedford Town
Sat 16 Jul
Matlock Town*
Chesterfield
Sat 16 Jul
Glossop North End*
Huddersfield Town XI
Sat 16 Jul
Handsworth
Belper Town*
Sat 16 Jul
3
Hebburn Town*
3
Basford United
Sat 16 Jul
Melton Mowbray
Bedworth United*
Sat 16 Jul
South Shields*
Barrow
Sat 16 Jul
Grantham Town*
Harrowby United
Sat 16 Jul
Spalding United*
St Ives Town
Sat 16 Jul
Lower Breck
Bootle*
Sat 16 Jul
Squires Gate
Radcliffe*
Sat 16 Jul
Wythenshawe Town
Warrington Town*
Sat 16 Jul
Barnoldswick Town
Colne*
Sat 16 Jul
Hemel Hempstead
Morpeth Town*
Sat 16 Jul
Bishop Auckland
Whitby Town*
Sat 16 Jul
Sporting Khalsa*
Bromsgrove Sporting
Sat 16 Jul
AVRO
Mossley*
Sat 16 Jul
Carlton Town*
Clifton All Whites
Sat 16 Jul
North Shields*
West Allotment Celtic
Sat 16 Jul
Barton Town
Lincoln United*
Sat 16 Jul
Ashton United*
Hanley Town*
Sat 16 Jul
New Mills
Trafford*
Sat 16 Jul
0
Newcastle Town*
0
Chasetown*
Sat 16 Jul
Witton Albion*
Stalybridge Celtic*
Sat 16 Jul
Quorn
Stamford*
Sat 16 Jul
Nantwich Town*
Wrexham
Sat 16 Jul
Macclesfield*
Buxton
Sat 16 Jul
Skelmersdale United*
Morecambe
Sat 16 Jul
Grimsby Borough*
North Ferriby
Sat 16 Jul
Guiseley*
Everton U23
Sat 16 Jul
Stourport Swifts
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Sat 16 Jul
Rushall Olympic
Boldmere St Micheals
Sat 16 Jul
Bridlington Town*
Hallam
Sat 16 Jul
Billingham Town
Shildon A.F.C.
Sat 16 Jul
Ramsbottom United*
Bury AFC
Sat 16 Jul
Cefn Druids
Widnes*
Sat 16 Jul
Padiham
Atherton Collieries*
Sat 16 Jul
Halesowen Town*
Stourbridge
Sat 16 Jul
Coleshill Town*
Stafford Rangers*
Sat 16 Jul
Cammell Laird 1907
Warrington Rylands*
Sat 16 Jul
Abbey Hey
Hyde United*
Sat 16 Jul
Liversedge*
Golcar United
Sat 16 Jul
Cray Wanderers
FC United of Manchester*
Jersey Bulls Cup - Jersey
Sun 17 Jul
Clitheroe*
Marine*
Sun 17 Jul
2
Guisborough Town
5
Marske United*
Sun 17 Jul
Jersey Bulls
FC United of Manchester*
Jersey Bulls Cup - Jersey
Tue 19 Jul
Bootle*
Accrington Stanley U23's
Tue 19 Jul
Ashington AFC
South Shields*
Tue 19 Jul
Trafford*
Bury AFC
Tue 19 Jul
P
Cleethorpes Town*
P
Loughborough University
Tue 19 Jul
Abbey Hulton United
Newcastle Town*
Tue 19 Jul
Vauxhall Motors
Witton Albion*
Tue 19 Jul
Stamford*
Peterborough United U-23
Tue 19 Jul
Stocksbridge Park Steels*
Belper Town*
Tue 19 Jul
Runcorn Town
Skelmersdale United*
Tue 19 Jul
Boldmere St Micheals
Romulus
Tue 19 Jul
1
Hebburn Town*
0
Gateshead
Tue 19 Jul
New Mills
Ramsbottom United*
Tue 19 Jul
Southport
Marine*
Tue 19 Jul
Deeping Rangers
Spalding United*
Tue 19 Jul
Squires Gate
Glossop North End*
Tue 19 Jul
Sherwood FC
Carlton Town*
Tue 19 Jul
Crook Town
North Shields*
Tue 19 Jul
Maltby Main
Sheffield FC
Tue 19 Jul
Irlam
Mossley*
Tue 19 Jul
St Neots Town*
Royston Town
Tue 19 Jul
P
Harborough Town*
P
Long Buckby
Tue 19 Jul
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Walsall Wood
Tue 19 Jul
Heather St Johns
Hinckley LRFC*
Tue 19 Jul
Rossington Main
Grantham Town*
Tue 19 Jul
Stourbridge
Halesowen Town*
Tue 19 Jul
Hednesford Town
Stafford Rangers*
Tue 19 Jul
Warrington Rylands*
Chorley
Tue 19 Jul
P
Rushall Olympic
P
Chasetown*
Tue 19 Jul
Liversedge*
Thackley
Wed 20 Jul
Warrington Town*
Blackpool
Wed 20 Jul
3
Thornaby
2
Marske United*
Wed 20 Jul
Ossett United*
Sheffield United U23
Wed 20 Jul
Whitby Town*
Middlesbrough XI
Wed 20 Jul
Uttoxeter Town
Leek Town*
Wed 20 Jul
Pickering Town
Tadcaster Albion*
Wed 20 Jul
Guiseley*
York City
Wed 20 Jul
Ashton Athletic
FC United of Manchester*
Wed 20 Jul
Newark
Gainsborough Trinity*
Wed 20 Jul
Lincoln United*
Lincoln City
Wed 20 Jul
Winsford United
Nantwich Town*
Thu 21 Jul
Macclesfield*
Huddersfield Town
Thu 21 Jul
Cheadle Town
Hyde United*
Thu 21 Jul
Highgate United
Halesowen Town*
Thu 21 Jul
Harborough Town*
St Ives Town
Carl Westbury Trophy (1st leg)
Thu 21 Jul
Ashton United*
Stockport Town
Fri 22 Jul
Brighouse Town*
Guiseley*
Fri 22 Jul
Bedworth United*
Rugby Town
Sat 23 Jul
Barwell
Loughborough Dynamo*
Sat 23 Jul
Tadcaster Albion*
Belper Town*
Sat 23 Jul
South Shields*
Scarborough Athletic
Sat 23 Jul
Padiham
Colne*
Sat 23 Jul
Barton Town
Gainsborough Trinity*
"XI" Match for Gainsborough - One of 2 matches on the day
Sat 23 Jul
Bottesford Town
Gainsborough Trinity*
"XI" match for Gainsborough - one of two matches being played on the day
Sat 23 Jul
Chadderton
Trafford*
Sat 23 Jul
Caernarfon Town (Wales)
Nantwich Town*
Sat 23 Jul
Bala Town (Wales)
Warrington Rylands*
Sat 23 Jul
FC United of Manchester*
Doncaster Rovers
Sat 23 Jul
Clitheroe*
Fleetwood Town
Sat 23 Jul
Stockton Town*
Whitby Town*
Sat 23 Jul
Mossley*
Liversedge*
Sat 23 Jul
Ossett United*
Bradford City XI
Sat 23 Jul
Bootle*
Southport
Sat 23 Jul
Glossop North End*
Ashton United*
Sat 23 Jul
Warrington Town*
AFC Telford United
Sat 23 Jul
Dunston*
Morpeth Town*
Sat 23 Jul
Sporting Khalsa*
Alvechurch
Sat 23 Jul
Carlton Town*
Selston
Sat 23 Jul
North Shields*
Ashington AFC
Northern League Super Cup
Sat 23 Jul
Daisy Hill
Radcliffe*
Sat 23 Jul
Leek Town*
Buxton
Sat 23 Jul
Witton Albion*
Northwich Victoria
Vijay Anthwal Memorial Trophy
Sat 23 Jul
Charnock Richard
Skelmersdale United*
NWCFL Super Cup
Sat 23 Jul
Melton Town
Stamford*
Sat 23 Jul
Macclesfield*
York City
Sat 23 Jul
St Neots Town*
Millwall XI
Sat 23 Jul
St Ives Town
Harborough Town*
Carl Westbury Trophy 2nd leg
Sat 23 Jul
Grimsby Borough*
Selby Town
Sat 23 Jul
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Stafford Rangers*
Sat 23 Jul
Darlaston Town 1874
Boldmere St Micheals
Sat 23 Jul
Bridlington Town*
Newcastle Benfield
Sat 23 Jul
1
Shildon A.F.C.
3
Marske United*
Sat 23 Jul
1
Bishop Auckland
1
Hebburn Town*
Sat 23 Jul
Hinckley LRFC*
Ilkeston Town
Sat 23 Jul
Grantham Town*
Boston United
Sat 23 Jul
Widnes*
Atherton Collieries*
Sat 23 Jul
Halesowen Town*
Leamington
Sat 23 Jul
Marine*
AFC Liverpool
Sat 23 Jul
3
Wolverhampton Casuals
3
Chasetown*
1 of 2 Chasetown matches on the dag
Sat 23 Jul
1
Wednesfield
1
Chasetown*
1 of 2 Chasetown matches on the day
Sat 23 Jul
Hyde United*
Blackpool
Sat 23 Jul
Worksop Town*
Chesterfield
Sat 23 Jul
Sheffield FC
Budapest Atletikai Klub (Hungary)
at Corinthian Casuals - Egri Erbstein Tournament SF
Sat 23 Jul
Ashton Town
Ramsbottom United*
Sun 24 Jul
Nantwich Town*
Gordan Hill Academy (USA)
Sun 24 Jul
Sheffield FC
Corinthian Casuals
at Corinthian Casuals - Egri Erbstein Tournament Finals
Tue 26 Jul
Melton Town
Loughborough Dynamo*
Tue 26 Jul
0
Hebburn Town*
4
South Shields*
Tue 26 Jul
Belper Town*
Burton Albion
Tue 26 Jul
Whitby Town*
Guisborough Town
Tue 26 Jul
Ossett United*
Barnsley U23
Tue 26 Jul
Consett AFC
Morpeth Town*
Tue 26 Jul
Trafford*
West Didsbury and Chorlton
Tue 26 Jul
Stone Old Alleyians
Newcastle Town*
Tue 26 Jul
Guiseley*
Darlington
Tue 26 Jul
Barwell
Bedworth United*
Tue 26 Jul
Goole AFC
Worksop Town*
Tue 26 Jul
City of Liverpool FC
FC United of Manchester*
Tue 26 Jul
Glossop North End*
Abbey Hey
Tue 26 Jul
Bilston Town
Sporting Khalsa*
Tue 26 Jul
Lincoln United*
Gainsborough Trinity*
Tue 26 Jul
Carlton Town*
Dunkirk
Tue 26 Jul
Ashton United*
Widnes*
Tue 26 Jul
Chadderton
Mossley*
Tue 26 Jul
Scarborough Athletic
Tadcaster Albion*
Tue 26 Jul
Witton Albion*
Marine*
Tue 26 Jul
Radcliffe*
Oldham Athletic
Tue 26 Jul
Connah;s Quay Nomads (Wales)
Nantwich Town*
Tue 26 Jul
Macclesfield*
Chorley
Tue 26 Jul
Desborough Town
Harborough Town*
Tue 26 Jul
Tamworth
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Tue 26 Jul
Boldmere St Micheals
Shifnal Town
Tue 26 Jul
Maltby Main
Bridlington Town*
Tue 26 Jul
Ramsbottom United*
Matlock Town*
Tue 26 Jul
Grantham Town*
Farsley Celtic
Tue 26 Jul
Liversedge*
Wakefield
Tue 26 Jul
Chester
Atherton Collieries*
Tue 26 Jul
Hanley Town*
Stafford Rangers*
Tue 26 Jul
Warrington Rylands*
Pilkington
Tue 26 Jul
Hyde United*
Airbus UK Broughton (Wales)
Tue 26 Jul
Colne*
Curzon Ashton
Thu 28 Jul
Sporting Khalsa*
Kidderminster Harriers
Thu 28 Jul
Macclesfield*
Blackpool
Fri 29 Jul
Marine*
Bootle*
Fri 29 Jul
Hanley Town*
Nantwich Town*
Fri 29 Jul
Matlock Town*
Derby County U23
Sat 30 Jul
Whitby Town*
Darlington
Sat 30 Jul
Widnes*
Lancaster City*
Sat 30 Jul
0
Walsall Wood
1
Chasetown*
1 of 2 Chasetown matches on the day
Sat 30 Jul
Gainsborough Trinity*
Cleethorpes Town*
Sat 30 Jul
FC United of Manchester*
Banbury
Sat 30 Jul
Clitheroe*
Radcliffe*
Sat 30 Jul
Liversedge*
Consett AFC
Sat 30 Jul
Buxton
Warrington Town*
Sat 30 Jul
South Shields*
Shildon A.F.C.
Sat 30 Jul
Colne*
FC Halifax Town
Sat 30 Jul
Morpeth Town*
Stockton Town*
Sat 30 Jul
Glossop North End*
Ossett United*
Sat 30 Jul
Tividale
Sporting Khalsa*
Sat 30 Jul
Gedling MW
Carlton Town*
Sat 30 Jul
Scarborough Athletic
Marske United*
Sat 30 Jul
North Shields*
Blyth Spartans
Sat 30 Jul
Stone Old Alleyians
Leek Town*
Sat 30 Jul
Sheffield FC
Atherton Collieries*
Sat 30 Jul
Trafford*
Spennymoor Town
Sat 30 Jul
Mossley*
Market Drayton Town
Sat 30 Jul
Uttoxeter Town
Newcastle Town*
Sat 30 Jul
Bala Town (Wales)
Witton Albion*
Sat 30 Jul
Worksop Town*
Stamford*
Sat 30 Jul
Wrexham
Macclesfield*
Sat 30 Jul
Ilkeston Town
Belper Town*
Sat 30 Jul
St Neots Town*
Walthamstow
Sat 30 Jul
Flint Town (Wales)
Skelmersdale United*
Sat 30 Jul
Harborough Town*
Boston United
Sat 30 Jul
Bradford Park Avenue
Guiseley*
Sat 30 Jul
Solihull Moors Academy
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Sat 30 Jul
Alvechurch
Boldmere St Micheals
Sat 30 Jul
Hebburn Town*
Warrington Rylands*
Sat 30 Jul
Tadcaster Albion*
Kidsgrove Athletic*
Sat 30 Jul
Basford United
Grantham Town*
Sat 30 Jul
Loughborough Dynamo*
Coalville Town
Sat 30 Jul
Halesowen Town*
Kidderminster Harriers
Sat 30 Jul
Stafford Rangers*
Hednesford Town
Sat 30 Jul
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bedworth United*
Sat 30 Jul
6
Darlaston Town 1874
1
Chasetown*
1 of 2 Chasetown matches on the day
Sat 30 Jul
Hyde United*
Chester
Sat 30 Jul
Bridlington Town*
Hull City U23
Tue 2 Aug
Belper Town*
Barnsley
Tue 2 Aug
Lancaster City*
Preston North End U23
Tue 2 Aug
Clitheroe*
Bamber Bridge*
Tue 2 Aug
Ossett United*
Liversedge*
Tue 2 Aug
Wroxham
St Neots Town*
Tue 2 Aug
Runcorn Linnets*
Marine*
Tue 2 Aug
Macclesfield*
FC United of Manchester*
Tue 2 Aug
Stocksbridge Park Steels*
Glossop North End*
Tue 2 Aug
Warrington Town*
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 2 Aug
Wolverhampton SC
Sporting Khalsa*
Tue 2 Aug
Radcliffe*
Ramsbottom United*
Tue 2 Aug
Stalybridge Celtic*
Trafford*
Tue 2 Aug
Ashton United*
Fleetwood Town
Re-arranged from 19th July
Tue 2 Aug
Mossley*
Hyde United*
Tue 2 Aug
Witton Albion*
Atherton Collieries*
Tue 2 Aug
Boldmere St Micheals
Lye Town
Tue 2 Aug
Bootle*
Warrington Rylands*
Tue 2 Aug
2
Chasetown*
3
Tamworth
Tue 2 Aug
2
Chasetown*
3
Tamworth
Tue 2 Aug
Mossley*
Hyde United*
Tue 2 Aug
Matlock Town*
Sheffield FC
Sat 6 Aug
Bootle*
Warrington Town*
Sat 6 Aug
South Shields*
Dunston*
Sat 6 Aug
Carlton Town*
Matlock Town*
Sat 6 Aug
Leek Town*
Nantwich Town*
Sat 6 Aug
Mossley*
Stalybridge Celtic*
Sat 6 Aug
Belper Town*
Coleshill Town*
Sat 6 Aug
Guiseley*
Fleetwood Town U23
Sat 6 Aug
Marske United*
Workington*
Sat 6 Aug
Brighouse Town*
Whitby Town*
Sat 6 Aug
Stamford*
Cleethorpes Town*
Sat 6 Aug
Marine*
City of Liverpool FC
Sat 6 Aug
Warrington Rylands*
Shildon A.F.C.
Sat 6 Aug
Hyde United*
Runcorn Linnets*
Sun 7 Aug
Clitheroe*
FC United of Manchester*
Tue 9 Aug
Worksop Town*
Huddersfield Town

*The Pitching In Northern Premier League teams

The Pitching In Northern Premier League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe