Fixtures

Saturday 6 February 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
P - P
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Buxton
P - P
Warrington Town
15:00
FC United of Manchester
P - P
South Shields
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
P - P
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Grantham Town
P - P
Ashton United
15:00
Hyde United
P - P
Mickleover FC
15:00
Morpeth Town
P - P
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Nantwich Town
P - P
Matlock Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
P - P
Basford United
15:00
Whitby Town
P - P
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Witton Albion
P - P
Lancaster City

North/West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
P - P
Pickering Town
15:00
Clitheroe
P - P
Workington
15:00
Colne
P - P
Dunston
15:00
Kendal Town
P - P
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Mossley
P - P
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Ossett United
P - P
Marske United
15:00
Prescot Cables
P - P
Widnes
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
P - P
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Trafford
P - P
City of Liverpool FC

South/East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
P - P
Spalding United
15:00
Chasetown
P - P
Belper Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
P - P
Wisbech Town
15:00
Frickley Athletic
P - P
Glossop North End
15:00
Ilkeston Town
P - P
Newcastle Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
P - P
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Lincoln United
P - P
Sheffield FC
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
P - P
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
P - P
Leek Town
15:00
Worksop Town
P - P
Stamford

Saturday 13 February 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
P - P
Nantwich Town
15:00
Bamber Bridge
P - P
Witton Albion
15:00
Basford United
P - P
Buxton
15:00
Lancaster City
P - P
Whitby Town
15:00
Matlock Town
P - P
Morpeth Town
15:00
Mickleover FC
P - P
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Radcliffe FC
P - P
Hyde United
15:00
South Shields
P - P
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Stafford Rangers
P - P
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
P - P
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Warrington Town
P - P
Grantham Town

North/West Division

15:00
City of Liverpool FC
P - P
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Dunston
P - P
Kendal Town
15:00
Marine
P - P
Ossett United
15:00
Marske United
P - P
Mossley
15:00
Pickering Town
P - P
Colne
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
P - P
Clitheroe
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
P - P
Trafford
15:00
Widnes
P - P
Brighouse Town
15:00
Workington
P - P
Prescot Cables

South/East Division

15:00
Belper Town
P - P
Carlton Town
15:00
Glossop North End
P - P
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Leek Town
P - P
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Market Drayton Town
P - P
Lincoln United
15:00
Newcastle Town
P - P
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Sheffield FC
P - P
Worksop Town
15:00
Spalding United
P - P
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Stamford
P - P
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
P - P
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Wisbech Town
P - P
Chasetown

Saturday 20 February 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
P - P
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Lancaster City
P - P
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Matlock Town
P - P
Grantham Town
15:00
Mickleover FC
P - P
Buxton
15:00
Morpeth Town
P - P
South Shields
15:00
Nantwich Town
P - P
Warrington Town
15:00
Radcliffe FC
P - P
Ashton United
15:00
Stafford Rangers
P - P
Basford United
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
P - P
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Witton Albion
P - P
Hyde United

North/West Division

15:00
City of Liverpool FC
P - P
Ossett United
15:00
Dunston
P - P
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Marine
P - P
Mossley
15:00
Marske United
P - P
Workington
15:00
Pickering Town
P - P
Clitheroe
15:00
Ramsbottom United
P - P
Brighouse Town
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
P - P
Colne
15:00
Trafford
P - P
Prescot Cables
15:00
Widnes
P - P
Tadcaster Albion

South/East Division

15:00
Belper Town
P - P
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Chasetown
P - P
Carlton Town
15:00
Glossop North End
P - P
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Leek Town
P - P
Spalding United
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
P - P
Lincoln United
15:00
Market Drayton Town
P - P
Worksop Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
P - P
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
P - P
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Stamford
P - P
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Wisbech Town
P - P
Stocksbridge Park Steels

Tuesday 23 February 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Ashton United
P - P
Morpeth Town
19:45
Atherton Collieries
P - P
Witton Albion
19:45
Basford United
P - P
Stalybridge Celtic
19:45
FC United of Manchester
P - P
Whitby Town
19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
P - P
Radcliffe FC
19:45
Grantham Town
P - P
Mickleover FC
19:45
Hyde United
P - P
Nantwich Town
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
P - P
Matlock Town
19:45
South Shields
P - P
Lancaster City
19:45
Warrington Town
P - P
Stafford Rangers

Saturday 27 February 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
P - P
Matlock Town
15:00
Atherton Collieries
P - P
Nantwich Town
15:00
Basford United
P - P
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Buxton
P - P
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
FC United of Manchester
P - P
Morpeth Town
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
P - P
Lancaster City
15:00
Grantham Town
P - P
Whitby Town
15:00
Hyde United
P - P
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
P - P
Witton Albion
15:00
South Shields
P - P
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Warrington Town
P - P
Mickleover FC

North/West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
P - P
Marine
15:00
Clitheroe
P - P
Dunston
15:00
Colne
P - P
Trafford
15:00
Mossley
P - P
Widnes
15:00
Ossett United
P - P
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
P - P
Pickering Town
15:00
Prescot Cables
P - P
Marske United
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
P - P
Kendal Town
15:00
Workington
P - P
Ramsbottom United

South/East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
P - P
Sheffield FC
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
P - P
Glossop North End
15:00
Frickley Athletic
P - P
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Ilkeston Town
P - P
Wisbech Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
P - P
Stamford
15:00
Lincoln United
P - P
Newcastle Town
15:00
Spalding United
P - P
Belper Town
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
P - P
Chasetown
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
P - P
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Worksop Town
P - P
Leek Town

Latest news

Statement following latest lockdown
General Statement following latest lockdown

An update on the 2020/21 season.

NPL Show: January 15th
General NPL Show: January 15th

From the fall out of last Sunday to the build up towards this weekend's FA Trophy with Ben.

Stamford ready for Hereford test
General Stamford ready for Hereford test

FA Trophy tie preview.

The Pitching In Northern Premier League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe