Fixtures

April

Saturday 17 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
P - P
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Grantham Town
P - P
Morpeth Town
15:00
Hyde United
P - P
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Lancaster City
P - P
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Matlock Town
P - P
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Mickleover FC
P - P
South Shields
15:00
Nantwich Town
P - P
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Radcliffe FC
P - P
Buxton
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
P - P
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Warrington Town
P - P
Basford United
15:00
Whitby Town
P - P
Witton Albion

North/West Division

15:00
Clitheroe
P - P
Brighouse Town
15:00
Kendal Town
P - P
Prescot Cables
15:00
Marine
P - P
Dunston
15:00
Marske United
P - P
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Ossett United
P - P
Mossley
15:00
Ramsbottom United
P - P
Widnes
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
P - P
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
P - P
Trafford
15:00
Workington
P - P
Pickering Town

South/East Division

15:00
Frickley Athletic
P - P
Chasetown
15:00
Glossop North End
P - P
Stamford
15:00
Ilkeston Town
P - P
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
P - P
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Lincoln United
P - P
Carlton Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
P - P
Worksop Town
15:00
Market Drayton Town
P - P
Belper Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
P - P
Newcastle Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
P - P
Spalding United
15:00
Wisbech Town
P - P
Leek Town

Saturday 24 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
P - P
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Buxton
P - P
Ashton United
15:00
FC United of Manchester
P - P
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Grantham Town
P - P
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Lancaster City
P - P
Matlock Town
15:00
Mickleover FC
P - P
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Morpeth Town
P - P
Witton Albion
15:00
South Shields
P - P
Basford United
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
P - P
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Warrington Town
P - P
Hyde United
15:00
Whitby Town
P - P
Nantwich Town

North/West Division

15:00
Clitheroe
P - P
Ossett United
15:00
Marine
P - P
Kendal Town
15:00
Mossley
P - P
Trafford
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
P - P
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Prescot Cables
P - P
Colne
15:00
Ramsbottom United
P - P
Marske United
15:00
Widnes
P - P
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Workington
P - P
Brighouse Town

South/East Division

15:00
Belper Town
P - P
Leek Town
15:00
Carlton Town
P - P
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
P - P
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Lincoln United
P - P
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Market Drayton Town
P - P
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Sheffield FC
P - P
Chasetown
15:00
Spalding United
P - P
Glossop North End
15:00
Stamford
P - P
Newcastle Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
P - P
Wisbech Town
15:00
Worksop Town
P - P
Cleethorpes Town

Latest news

Reminder: Clubs can apply for TCF funding
General Reminder: Clubs can apply for TCF funding

Clubs are being invited to apply for the second round of funding available from the Trident Community Foundation.

Win a bespoke painting of your favourite ground!
General Win a bespoke painting of your favourite ground!

We are all counting down the days until fans can return to grounds – but in the meantime, here’s a chance to bring your favourite stadium into your home.

Football Secretary Opportunity at Stafford Rangers
Stafford Rangers Football Secretary Opportunity at Stafford Rangers

Stafford Rangers Football Club invite you to apply for the vital role of Football Secretary.

The Pitching In Northern Premier League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe