Fixtures

Saturday 3 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Basford United
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Buxton
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
ex 29/09
15:00
South Shields
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
ex 29/09
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Mickleover FC

North/West Division

15:00
City of Liverpool FC
vs
Workington
15:00
Colne
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Dunston
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Mossley
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Trafford
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Widnes
vs
Marske United

South/East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic

Monday 5 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Mickleover FC
vs
Basford United
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Radcliffe FC
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
South Shields

North/West Division

15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Widnes
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Colne
15:00
Marine
vs
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Marske United
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Mossley
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Workington
vs
Dunston

South/East Division

15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Stamford
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Spalding United

Saturday 10 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Mickleover FC
15:00
Basford United
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Buxton
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Grantham Town

North/West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Marske United
15:00
City of Liverpool FC
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Colne
vs
Marine
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Mossley
15:00
Trafford
vs
Workington

South/East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Stamford
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Wisbech Town

Saturday 17 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Mickleover FC
vs
South Shields
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Radcliffe FC
vs
Buxton
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Basford United
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Witton Albion

North/West Division

15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Marine
vs
Dunston
15:00
Marske United
vs
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Mossley
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Widnes
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Trafford
15:00
Workington
vs
Pickering Town

South/East Division

15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Stamford
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Leek Town

Saturday 24 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Buxton
vs
Ashton United
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Mickleover FC
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
South Shields
vs
Basford United
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Nantwich Town

North/West Division

15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Marine
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Mossley
vs
Trafford
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Colne
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Marske United
15:00
Widnes
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Workington
vs
Brighouse Town

South/East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Stamford
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town

Latest news

Statement following latest lockdown
General Statement following latest lockdown

An update on the 2020/21 season.

NPL Show: January 15th
General NPL Show: January 15th

From the fall out of last Sunday to the build up towards this weekend's FA Trophy with Ben.

Stamford ready for Hereford test
General Stamford ready for Hereford test

FA Trophy tie preview.

The Pitching In Northern Premier League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe