Results

Saturday 24 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
P - P
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Buxton
P - P
Ashton United
15:00
FC United of Manchester
P - P
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Grantham Town
P - P
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Lancaster City
P - P
Matlock Town
15:00
Mickleover FC
P - P
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Morpeth Town
P - P
Witton Albion
15:00
South Shields
P - P
Basford United
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
P - P
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Warrington Town
P - P
Hyde United
15:00
Whitby Town
P - P
Nantwich Town

North/West Division

15:00
Clitheroe
P - P
Ossett United
15:00
Marine
P - P
Kendal Town
15:00
Mossley
P - P
Trafford
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
P - P
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Prescot Cables
P - P
Colne
15:00
Ramsbottom United
P - P
Marske United
15:00
Widnes
P - P
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Workington
P - P
Brighouse Town

South/East Division

15:00
Belper Town
P - P
Leek Town
15:00
Carlton Town
P - P
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
P - P
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Lincoln United
P - P
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Market Drayton Town
P - P
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Sheffield FC
P - P
Chasetown
15:00
Spalding United
P - P
Glossop North End
15:00
Stamford
P - P
Newcastle Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
P - P
Wisbech Town
15:00
Worksop Town
P - P
Cleethorpes Town

Saturday 17 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
P - P
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Grantham Town
P - P
Morpeth Town
15:00
Hyde United
P - P
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Lancaster City
P - P
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Matlock Town
P - P
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Mickleover FC
P - P
South Shields
15:00
Nantwich Town
P - P
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Radcliffe FC
P - P
Buxton
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
P - P
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Warrington Town
P - P
Basford United
15:00
Whitby Town
P - P
Witton Albion

North/West Division

15:00
Clitheroe
P - P
Brighouse Town
15:00
Kendal Town
P - P
Prescot Cables
15:00
Marine
P - P
Dunston
15:00
Marske United
P - P
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Ossett United
P - P
Mossley
15:00
Ramsbottom United
P - P
Widnes
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
P - P
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
P - P
Trafford
15:00
Workington
P - P
Pickering Town

South/East Division

15:00
Frickley Athletic
P - P
Chasetown
15:00
Glossop North End
P - P
Stamford
15:00
Ilkeston Town
P - P
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
P - P
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Lincoln United
P - P
Carlton Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
P - P
Worksop Town
15:00
Market Drayton Town
P - P
Belper Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
P - P
Newcastle Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
P - P
Spalding United
15:00
Wisbech Town
P - P
Leek Town

Saturday 10 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
P - P
Hyde United
15:00
Bamber Bridge
P - P
Mickleover FC
15:00
Basford United
P - P
Ashton United
15:00
Buxton
P - P
Lancaster City
15:00
FC United of Manchester
P - P
Matlock Town
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
P - P
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Morpeth Town
P - P
Nantwich Town
15:00
South Shields
P - P
Warrington Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
P - P
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
P - P
Whitby Town
15:00
Witton Albion
P - P
Grantham Town

North/West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
P - P
Marske United
15:00
City of Liverpool FC
P - P
Kendal Town
15:00
Colne
P - P
Marine
15:00
Pickering Town
P - P
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
P - P
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Prescot Cables
P - P
Clitheroe
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
P - P
Mossley
15:00
Trafford
P - P
Workington

South/East Division

15:00
Belper Town
P - P
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Carlton Town
P - P
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Chasetown
P - P
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
P - P
Lincoln United
15:00
Leek Town
P - P
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Newcastle Town
P - P
Glossop North End
15:00
Spalding United
P - P
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Stamford
P - P
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
P - P
Sheffield FC
15:00
Worksop Town
P - P
Wisbech Town

Monday 5 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
P - P
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Grantham Town
P - P
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Hyde United
P - P
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Lancaster City
P - P
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Matlock Town
P - P
Buxton
15:00
Mickleover FC
P - P
Basford United
15:00
Nantwich Town
P - P
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Radcliffe FC
P - P
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
P - P
Morpeth Town
15:00
Warrington Town
P - P
Witton Albion
15:00
Whitby Town
P - P
South Shields

North/West Division

15:00
Clitheroe
P - P
Widnes
15:00
Kendal Town
P - P
Colne
15:00
Marine
P - P
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Marske United
P - P
Pickering Town
15:00
Ossett United
P - P
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Ramsbottom United
P - P
Mossley
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
P - P
Prescot Cables
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
P - P
Brighouse Town
15:00
Workington
P - P
Dunston

South/East Division

15:00
Frickley Athletic
P - P
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Glossop North End
P - P
Leek Town
15:00
Ilkeston Town
P - P
Carlton Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
P - P
Newcastle Town
15:00
Lincoln United
P - P
Worksop Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
P - P
Stamford
15:00
Market Drayton Town
P - P
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
P - P
Belper Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
P - P
Chasetown
15:00
Wisbech Town
P - P
Spalding United

Saturday 3 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
P - P
Warrington Town
15:00
Bamber Bridge
P - P
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Basford United
P - P
Matlock Town
15:00
Buxton
P - P
Nantwich Town
15:00
FC United of Manchester
P - P
Hyde United
15:00
Morpeth Town
P - P
Lancaster City
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
P - P
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
South Shields
P - P
Ashton United
15:00
Stafford Rangers
P - P
Grantham Town
15:00
Whitby Town
P - P
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Witton Albion
P - P
Mickleover FC

North/West Division

15:00
City of Liverpool FC
P - P
Workington
15:00
Colne
P - P
Ossett United
15:00
Dunston
P - P
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Mossley
P - P
Kendal Town
15:00
Pickering Town
P - P
Marine
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
P - P
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Prescot Cables
P - P
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Trafford
P - P
Clitheroe
15:00
Widnes
P - P
Marske United

South/East Division

15:00
Belper Town
P - P
Glossop North End
15:00
Carlton Town
P - P
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Chasetown
P - P
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
P - P
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Leek Town
P - P
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
P - P
Wisbech Town
15:00
Spalding United
P - P
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Stamford
P - P
Sheffield FC
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
P - P
Lincoln United
15:00
Worksop Town
P - P
Kidsgrove Athletic

Latest news

Luke Daly to leave South Shields
South Shields Luke Daly to leave South Shields

South Shields have announced that Luke Daly will leave the club after the midfielder was not offered a new contract for the 2021/22 season.

Jono Greening "pleased" to retain Jackson
Scarborough Athletic Jono Greening "pleased" to retain Jackson

Scarborough Athletic have announced the re-signing of full-back Ash Jackson for the Pitching In Northern Premier League 2021/22 season.

Jordan Macleod the "perfect fit" for Spalding United
Spalding United Jordan Macleod the "perfect fit" for Spalding United

Spalding United manager Gabriel Zakuani says Jordan Macleod is the "perfect fit" for the club as the forward signs for the 2021/22 season.

The Pitching In Northern Premier League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe