Fixtures

Saturday 13 August 2022

Northern Premier League - Midlands

15:00
Bedworth United
vs
Stamford
15:00
Corby Town
vs
Coleshill Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Hinckley LRFC
15:00
Gresley Rovers
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Harborough Town
vs
Halesowen Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Boldmere St Michaels
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Daventry Town
15:00
Sporting Khalsa
vs
Shepshed Dynamo
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Yaxley

Monday 15 August 2022

Northern Premier League - Midlands

19:45
Coleshill Town
vs
Gresley Rovers

Tuesday 16 August 2022

Northern Premier League - Midlands

19:45
Boldmere St Michaels
vs
Sporting Khalsa
19:45
Chasetown
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
19:45
Daventry Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
19:45
Halesowen Town
vs
Bedworth United
19:45
Hinckley LRFC
vs
Corby Town
19:45
Shepshed Dynamo
vs
Dereham Town
19:45
Stamford
vs
Harborough Town
19:45
Yaxley
vs
St Neots Town

Wednesday 17 August 2022

Northern Premier League - Midlands

19:45
Cambridge City
vs
Spalding United

Tuesday 23 August 2022

Northern Premier League - Midlands

19:45
Bedworth United
vs
Hinckley LRFC
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Stamford
19:45
Gresley Rovers
vs
Halesowen Town
19:45
Harborough Town
vs
Yaxley
19:45
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Chasetown
19:45
Spalding United
vs
Shepshed Dynamo
19:45
Sporting Khalsa
vs
Coleshill Town
19:45
St Neots Town
vs
Daventry Town
19:45
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Boldmere St Michaels

Wednesday 24 August 2022

Northern Premier League - Midlands

19:45
Corby Town
vs
Cambridge City

Saturday 27 August 2022

Northern Premier League - Midlands

15:00
Boldmere St Michaels
vs
Bedworth United
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Corby Town
15:00
Coleshill Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Daventry Town
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Halesowen Town
vs
St Neots Town
15:00
Hinckley LRFC
vs
Sporting Khalsa
15:00
Shepshed Dynamo
vs
Harborough Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Gresley Rovers
15:00
Yaxley
vs
Loughborough Dynamo

Monday 29 August 2022

Northern Premier League - Midlands

15:00
Bedworth United
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Corby Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Gresley Rovers
vs
Boldmere St Michaels
15:00
Harborough Town
vs
Daventry Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Shepshed Dynamo
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Yaxley
15:00
Sporting Khalsa
vs
Halesowen Town
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Hinckley LRFC
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Coleshill Town

Latest news

2022/23 Fixture Amendments #1-3
General 2022/23 Fixture Amendments #1-3

Please note the following changes.

Nicholls makes Colls switch
Atherton Collieries Nicholls makes Colls switch

Atherton Collieries have confirmed the signing of forward Luke Nicholls, who makes the cross-town switch from Laburnum Rovers.

Brighouse secure National League midfielder
Brighouse Town Brighouse secure National League midfielder

Brighouse Town have announced the signing of Sam Drake on dual registration from Farsley Celtic.

The Pitching In Northern Premier League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe