Look out for a weekly club-by-club list of confirmed player movements by the Northern Premier League's clubs on Saturdays throughout the 2021-22 season.
Jude Adebayo from Marlow Town to Grantham Town
Lloyd Allinson from Nostell Miners Welfare to Pontefract Collieries
Louis Baker from Nuneaton Borough to Sutton Coldfield Town Loan
Sam Bennett from Soham Town Rangers to Wisbech Town
David Birch from Brigg Town to Cleethorpes Town
Remie Birch from Wolverhampton Casuals to Sporting Khalsa
Joel Brogan from Wyre Villa to Kendal Town
Max Cane from Nelson to Clitheroe
Ben Chamberlain from York City to Scarborough Athletic
Joshua Chapman from Rotherham United to Frickley Athletic Youth Loan
Zack Clarke from Chester to Atherton Collieries Youth Loan
Liam Cooke from Whitby Town to Stockton Town
Richard Coulson from Whitley Bay to Dunston
Karl Demidh from Shepshed Dynamo to Belper Town
Jack Doherty from Accrington Stanley to Hyde United Work Experience
Rhys Dolan from Anstey Nomads to Mickleover
Thabang Dube from Newark to Shepshed Dynamo
Raeece Ellington from Albion Sports to 1874 Northwich
Aaron Flemming from Barnoldswick Town to Ramsbottom United
Jack Gooden from Charnock Richard to FC United of Manchester
Nicholas Hepple from Wyre Villa to Kendal Town
Cal Hunter from Blackpool to Bootle
Daniel Idiakhoa from Newport Pagnell Town to Corby Town
Jean-Jacques Kirongozi from FC Halifax Town to 1874 Northwich
Abdul Koroma from Shepshed Dynamo to Spalding United
Connor Leak-Blunt from Mousehole AFC to Belper Town
Jonathan Letford from Rushall Olympic to Sutton Coldfield Town
Tom Lorraine from AFC Rushden & Diamonds to Daventry Town
Ricky Miller from Dover Athletic to Grantham Town
Vinny Mukendi from Pennington to Sheffield FC
Magloire Muyembe from Biggleswade Town to Histon
Essa Ndow from Liversedge to Tadcaster Albion
George Newell from Southport to Marine Loan
Deaglan O'Hare from Stamford to Lincoln United
Babatunde Otulana from Longridge Town to Trafford
Elliot Rokka from Atherton Collieries to Macclesfield Town Loan (out)
Sidi Sanogo Fofana from Macclesfield to Glossop North End
Joshua Scott from Mansfield Town to Mickleover Youth Loan
Anton Smith from Salford City to Prescot Cables Youth Loan
Richard Stainsby from Ilkeston Town to Spalding United
James Steele from Widnes to Runcorn Linnets
Brandon Taylor from Darlington to South Shields Loan
Florian Tsaguim from Wisbech Town to Yaxley
Andrew White from Altrincham to FC United of Manchester Loan
Robert Worrall from Staveley Miners Welfare to Trafford
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe