Confirmed player movements registered with the EVO-STIK League from Saturday 26 July to Thursday 31 July 2014.
Thomas Pratt from Mossley to Ashton United
Nathan Parish from Prescot Cables to Bamber Bridge
Danny Jenno from Coalville Town to Barwell
Regan Edridge from Chesterfield to Belper Town
Josh Freeman from Spalding United to Brigg Town
Brett Lucas from Stocksbridge Park Steels to Brigg Town
Adam Field from Huddersfield Town to Brighouse Town
Luke Robinson from Prescot Cables to Burscough
Jack Farmer from Chasetown to Coalville Town
Alastair Brown from Witton Albion to Droylsden
Matthew Burke from Vauxhall Motors to Droylsden
Benjamin Deegan from Nantwich Town to Droylsden
Sefton Gonzales from Kendal Town to Droylsden
Darren Green from Ramsbottom United to Droylsden
Calvin Hare from New Mills to Droylsden
Luke Horrocks from Curzon Ashton to Droylsden
Ciaran Kilheeney from Warrington Town to Droylsden
Kevin Leadbetter from Northwich Victoria to Droylsden
Fernando Moke from Frickley Athletic to Droylsden
Russell Saunders from Mossley to Droylsden
Luke Sharry from Frickley Athletic to Droylsden
Spencer Harris from Bradford Park Avenue to Farsley AFC
Macauley Parkinson from Guiseley to Frickley Athletic
Ryan Williams from Guiseley to Frickley Athletic
Daniel Bragoli from Chasetown to Halesowen Town
Robert Thompson-Brown from Hednesford to Halesowen Town
Daniel Watson from Chasetown to Halesowen Town
Jordan Smith from Nottingham Forest to Ilkeston FC
David Bridges from Brackley Town to Kings Lynn Town
Karl Clair from Vauxhall Motors to Marine
Matthew Cooper from Witton Albion to Marine
James Foley from Cammell Laird to Marine
Jonathan Goulding from Burscough to Marine
James Short from Burscough to Marine
Matthew Williams from Vauhall Motors to Marine
Joshua Meade from Doncaster Rovers to Matlock Town
Jason Stokes from Darwin Olympic (Australia) to Matlock Town
Adam Pepper from Stalybridge to Nantwich Town
Neil Bennett from Wakefield to Ossett Albion
Daniel Chambers from Hull City to Scarborough Athletic
Robert Bodie from Witton Albion to Skelmersdale United
Martin Fearon from Ramsbottom United to Skelmersdale United
Aidan Kirkbride from UNC Charlotte (USA) to Skelmersdale United
Ross Lloyd from Kendal Town to Skelmersdale United
Danny Mitchley from Kendal Town to Skelmersdale United
Michael Monaghan from Marine to Skelmersdale United
Josh Sumner from Marine to Skelmersdale United
Peter Bore from Kings Lynn to Spalding United
Michael Leary from Gainsborough to Spalding United
Lewis McKue from Boston United to Spalding United
Kern Miller from Lincoln United to Spalding United
Jordan Thomas from Lincoln City to Spalding United
Harrison Biggins from Barnsley to Stocksbridge Park Steels
Korey Dyer-Stewart from Boston United to Stocksbridge Park Steels
Liam Flynn from Goole AFC to Stocksbridge Park Steels
Liam Schofield from Ossett Albion to Stocksbridge Park Steels
Ross Clarke from Halesowen Town to Sutton Coldfield Town
Brendan Kelly from Halesowen Town to Sutton Coldfield Town
Justin Richards from Tamworth to Sutton Coldfield Town
Liam Baker from Macclesfield Town to Witton Albion
Harry Dulson from Chester to Witton Albion
Kane Somersall-Weekes from Oxford United to Witton Albion
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe