Ath | Cha | Cli | Col | Col | Dro | Glo | Ken | Kid | Lee | Mar | Mos | New | Pre | Rad | Ram | Run | Ske | Tra | Wid | |
Ath |
2 - 0
Sat 9 Feb, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
2
Chasetown
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
4
Clitheroe
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
Colne
2
|
2 - 4
Mon 20 Aug, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
2
Colwyn Bay
4
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
2
Droylsden
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 22 Dec, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
2
Glossop North End
1
|
8 - 0
Sat 19 Jan, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
8
Kendal Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 5 Jan, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
2 - 1
Mon 11 Mar, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
2
Leek Town
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
Market Drayton Town
2
|
6 - 2
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
6
Mossley
2
|
4 - 1
Mon 8 Apr, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
4
Newcastle Town
1
|
4 - 1
Mon 8 Oct, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
4
Prescot Cables
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
0
Radcliffe FC
1
|
1 - 3
Mon 27 Aug, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
Ramsbottom United
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
3
Runcorn Linnets
2
|
9 - 1
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
9
Skelmersdale United
1
|
0 - 0
Mon 22 Apr, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
0
Trafford
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Nov, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
0
Widnes
1
|
|
Cha |
0 - 1
Tue 2 Oct, 19:45
Chasetown
0
Atherton Collieries
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Clitheroe
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Colne
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 26 Jan, 15:00
Chasetown
3
Colwyn Bay
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 5 Jan, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Droylsden
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Chasetown
2
Glossop North End
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Chasetown
5
Kendal Town
0
|
2 - 2
Mon 27 Aug, 15:00
Chasetown
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
|
1 - 1
Wed 26 Dec, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Leek Town
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Chasetown
0
Market Drayton Town
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Mossley
3
|
5 - 0
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Chasetown
5
Newcastle Town
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Prescot Cables
4
|
2 - 0
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Chasetown
2
Radcliffe FC
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Chasetown
2
Ramsbottom United
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 15 Dec, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Runcorn Linnets
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Chasetown
2
Skelmersdale United
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 23 Oct, 19:45
Chasetown
0
Trafford
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Chasetown
3
Widnes
1
|
|
Cli |
3 - 5
Tue 11 Sep, 19:45
Clitheroe
3
Atherton Collieries
5
|
0 - 3
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Clitheroe
0
Chasetown
3
|
1 - 3
Wed 26 Dec, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Colne
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Clitheroe
0
Colwyn Bay
2
|
5 - 1
Tue 23 Oct, 19:45
Clitheroe
5
Droylsden
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Clitheroe
2
Glossop North End
0
|
1 - 3
Mon 27 Aug, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Kendal Town
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Clitheroe
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Clitheroe
0
Leek Town
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
Clitheroe
2
Market Drayton Town
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Mossley
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Newcastle Town
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Prescot Cables
2
|
0 - 7
Sat 15 Dec, 15:00
Clitheroe
0
Radcliffe FC
7
|
1 - 2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Ramsbottom United
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Clitheroe
0
Runcorn Linnets
5
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Clitheroe
2
Skelmersdale United
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Trafford
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 26 Jan, 15:00
Clitheroe
2
Widnes
3
|
|
Col |
2 - 1
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
Colne
2
Atherton Collieries
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Colne
3
Chasetown
1
|
3 - 0
Mon 22 Apr, 15:00
Colne
3
Clitheroe
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 24 Nov, 15:00
Colne
3
Colwyn Bay
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Colne
1
Droylsden
0
|
0 - 1
Tue 1 Jan, 15:00
Colne
0
Glossop North End
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Colne
3
Kendal Town
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 23 Oct, 19:45
Colne
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Colne
3
Leek Town
2
|
8 - 1
Sat 19 Jan, 15:00
Colne
8
Market Drayton Town
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 2 Oct, 19:45
Colne
1
Mossley
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 22 Dec, 15:00
Colne
2
Newcastle Town
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Colne
0
Prescot Cables
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Colne
1
Radcliffe FC
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 21 Aug, 19:45
Colne
1
Ramsbottom United
0
|
1 - 6
Sat 13 Oct, 15:00
Colne
1
Runcorn Linnets
6
|
1 - 0
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Colne
1
Skelmersdale United
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Colne
0
Trafford
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Colne
1
Widnes
0
|
|
Col |
1 - 2
Sat 15 Dec, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Atherton Collieries
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
4
Chasetown
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 5 Jan, 13:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Clitheroe
1
|
2 - 5
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
2
Colne
5
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Feb, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Droylsden
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
2
Glossop North End
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Kendal Town
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 2 Oct, 19:45
Colwyn Bay
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
0
Leek Town
1
|
4 - 1
Wed 26 Dec, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
4
Market Drayton Town
1
|
1 - 5
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Colwyn Bay
1
Mossley
5
|
3 - 3
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
3
Newcastle Town
3
|
2 - 2
Mon 27 Aug, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
2
Prescot Cables
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Radcliffe FC
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
0
Ramsbottom United
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
0
Runcorn Linnets
1
|
9 - 0
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
9
Skelmersdale United
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 19 Jan, 13:00
Colwyn Bay
2
Trafford
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
2
Widnes
4
|
|
Dro |
0 - 0
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Droylsden
0
Atherton Collieries
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Droylsden
2
Chasetown
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Clitheroe
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 11 Sep, 19:45
Droylsden
1
Colne
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Colwyn Bay
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Droylsden
1
Glossop North End
1
|
2 - 1
Wed 26 Dec, 15:00
Droylsden
2
Kendal Town
1
|
0 - 3
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Droylsden
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 15 Dec, 15:00
Droylsden
2
Leek Town
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Droylsden
0
Market Drayton Town
2
|
0 - 3
Mon 27 Aug, 15:00
Droylsden
0
Mossley
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 26 Jan, 15:00
Droylsden
3
Newcastle Town
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Droylsden
2
Prescot Cables
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 9 Feb, 15:00
Droylsden
0
Radcliffe FC
2
|
2 - 3
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Droylsden
2
Ramsbottom United
3
|
4 - 2
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Droylsden
4
Runcorn Linnets
2
|
3 - 1
Tue 6 Nov, 19:45
Droylsden
3
Skelmersdale United
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Trafford
2
|
6 - 2
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Droylsden
6
Widnes
2
|
|
Glo |
0 - 2
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Glossop North End
0
Atherton Collieries
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Glossop North End
1
Chasetown
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 2 Oct, 19:45
Glossop North End
0
Clitheroe
2
|
1 - 4
Mon 27 Aug, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
Colne
4
|
0 - 5
Sat 9 Feb, 15:00
Glossop North End
0
Colwyn Bay
5
|
1 - 1
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
Droylsden
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
Kendal Town
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Glossop North End
0
Leek Town
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Glossop North End
2
Market Drayton Town
0
|
3 - 3
Wed 26 Dec, 15:00
Glossop North End
3
Mossley
3
|
3 - 1
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Glossop North End
3
Newcastle Town
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Glossop North End
0
Prescot Cables
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
Radcliffe FC
3
|
0 - 5
Sat 19 Jan, 15:00
Glossop North End
0
Ramsbottom United
5
|
0 - 2
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Glossop North End
0
Runcorn Linnets
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Glossop North End
0
Skelmersdale United
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 24 Nov, 15:00
Glossop North End
0
Trafford
0
|
3 - 6
Sat 13 Oct, 15:00
Glossop North End
3
Widnes
6
|
|
Ken |
0 - 4
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Kendal Town
0
Atherton Collieries
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Nov, 15:00
Kendal Town
0
Chasetown
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 1 Jan, 15:00
Kendal Town
2
Clitheroe
2
|
1 - 4
Tue 9 Oct, 19:45
Kendal Town
1
Colne
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 22 Dec, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Colwyn Bay
3
|
1 - 4
Mon 22 Apr, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Droylsden
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Glossop North End
3
|
1 - 2
Tue 19 Feb, 19:45
Kendal Town
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Kendal Town
2
Leek Town
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Kendal Town
3
Market Drayton Town
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 5 Jan, 15:00
Kendal Town
0
Mossley
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Kendal Town
0
Newcastle Town
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Kendal Town
0
Prescot Cables
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Kendal Town
0
Radcliffe FC
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
Kendal Town
2
Ramsbottom United
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Runcorn Linnets
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 21 Aug, 19:45
Kendal Town
1
Skelmersdale United
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Kendal Town
0
Trafford
2
|
1 - 5
Sat 8 Dec, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Widnes
5
|
|
Kid |
0 - 1
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
Atherton Collieries
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 1 Jan, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
Chasetown
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 22 Dec, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
3
Clitheroe
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 12 Jan, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
Colne
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
Colwyn Bay
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
3
Droylsden
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
Glossop North End
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
Kendal Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 19 Jan, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
Leek Town
1
|
2 - 2
Wed 26 Sep, 19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
Market Drayton Town
2
|
4 - 0
Wed 27 Mar, 19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
4
Mossley
0
|
1 - 0
Mon 22 Apr, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
Newcastle Town
0
|
0 - 4
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
Prescot Cables
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Nov, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
Radcliffe FC
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 8 Dec, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
Ramsbottom United
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
5
Runcorn Linnets
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
4
Skelmersdale United
0
|
1 - 0
Wed 22 Aug, 19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
Trafford
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
Widnes
1
|
|
Lee |
0 - 1
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Leek Town
0
Atherton Collieries
1
|
1 - 1
Mon 22 Apr, 15:00
Leek Town
1
Chasetown
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Leek Town
1
Clitheroe
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Leek Town
0
Colne
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Leek Town
2
Colwyn Bay
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 21 Aug, 19:45
Leek Town
1
Droylsden
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 13 Nov, 19:45
Leek Town
3
Glossop North End
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
Leek Town
3
Kendal Town
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Leek Town
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Leek Town
4
Market Drayton Town
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Leek Town
3
Mossley
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 1 Jan, 15:00
Leek Town
4
Newcastle Town
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Leek Town
4
Prescot Cables
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Jan, 15:00
Leek Town
2
Radcliffe FC
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Leek Town
4
Ramsbottom United
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 26 Jan, 15:00
Leek Town
1
Runcorn Linnets
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 22 Dec, 15:00
Leek Town
6
Skelmersdale United
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Leek Town
1
Trafford
3
|
4 - 1
Tue 25 Sep, 19:45
Leek Town
4
Widnes
1
|
|
Mar |
0 - 2
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Market Drayton Town
0
Atherton Collieries
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
2
Chasetown
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
3
Clitheroe
0
|
0 - 4
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
0
Colne
4
|
1 - 4
Mon 22 Apr, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
1
Colwyn Bay
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
3
Droylsden
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 26 Jan, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
2
Glossop North End
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 9 Feb, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
2
Kendal Town
4
|
1 - 1
Fri 22 Feb, 19:45
Market Drayton Town
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 2 Oct, 19:45
Market Drayton Town
1
Leek Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Oct, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
1
Mossley
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 21 Aug, 19:45
Market Drayton Town
2
Newcastle Town
1
|
4 - 4
Sat 5 Jan, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
4
Prescot Cables
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
2
Radcliffe FC
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 22 Dec, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
1
Ramsbottom United
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
3
Runcorn Linnets
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 24 Nov, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
2
Skelmersdale United
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 8 Dec, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
1
Trafford
4
|
0 - 2
Tue 1 Jan, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
0
Widnes
2
|
|
Mos |
0 - 2
Sat 26 Jan, 15:00
Mossley
0
Atherton Collieries
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 22 Dec, 15:00
Mossley
3
Chasetown
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 8 Dec, 15:00
Mossley
2
Clitheroe
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Mossley
0
Colne
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Mossley
3
Colwyn Bay
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 1 Jan, 15:00
Mossley
1
Droylsden
0
|
1 - 3
Mon 22 Apr, 15:00
Mossley
1
Glossop North End
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Mossley
2
Kendal Town
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Mossley
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 24 Nov, 15:00
Mossley
0
Leek Town
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 12 Jan, 15:00
Mossley
5
Market Drayton Town
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Mossley
1
Newcastle Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Mossley
2
Prescot Cables
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Mossley
1
Radcliffe FC
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Mossley
1
Ramsbottom United
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 25 Sep, 19:45
Mossley
1
Runcorn Linnets
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Mossley
1
Skelmersdale United
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Mossley
1
Trafford
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 21 Aug, 19:45
Mossley
2
Widnes
1
|
|
New |
0 - 2
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Newcastle Town
0
Atherton Collieries
2
|
3 - 1
Tue 25 Sep, 19:45
Newcastle Town
3
Chasetown
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 19 Jan, 15:00
Newcastle Town
2
Clitheroe
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Newcastle Town
1
Colne
2
|
3 - 4
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Newcastle Town
3
Colwyn Bay
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Newcastle Town
1
Droylsden
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Newcastle Town
1
Glossop North End
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Newcastle Town
5
Kendal Town
0
|
1 - 1
Wed 26 Dec, 15:00
Newcastle Town
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
0 - 1
Mon 27 Aug, 15:00
Newcastle Town
0
Leek Town
1
|
6 - 2
Sat 15 Dec, 15:00
Newcastle Town
6
Market Drayton Town
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
Newcastle Town
1
Mossley
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Newcastle Town
2
Prescot Cables
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Newcastle Town
1
Radcliffe FC
1
|
0 - 6
Tue 19 Feb, 19:45
Newcastle Town
0
Ramsbottom United
6
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Newcastle Town
1
Runcorn Linnets
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Jan, 15:00
Newcastle Town
1
Skelmersdale United
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Newcastle Town
3
Trafford
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Newcastle Town
2
Widnes
1
|
|
Pre |
1 - 1
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Prescot Cables
1
Atherton Collieries
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Prescot Cables
6
Chasetown
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 24 Nov, 15:00
Prescot Cables
4
Clitheroe
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 9 Feb, 15:00
Prescot Cables
3
Colne
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 29 Dec, 15:00
Prescot Cables
1
Colwyn Bay
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 8 Dec, 15:00
Prescot Cables
4
Droylsden
2
|
3 - 1
Tue 21 Aug, 19:45
Prescot Cables
3
Glossop North End
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Jan, 15:00
Prescot Cables
1
Kendal Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Prescot Cables
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Prescot Cables
0
Leek Town
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Prescot Cables
3
Market Drayton Town
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 16 Oct, 19:45
Prescot Cables
2
Mossley
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Prescot Cables
4
Newcastle Town
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 26 Jan, 15:00
Prescot Cables
1
Radcliffe FC
1
|
0 - 4
Tue 6 Nov, 19:45
Prescot Cables
0
Ramsbottom United
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Prescot Cables
2
Runcorn Linnets
1
|
5 - 0
Mon 22 Apr, 15:00
Prescot Cables
5
Skelmersdale United
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 22 Dec, 15:00
Prescot Cables
2
Trafford
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Prescot Cables
2
Widnes
1
|
|
Rad |
2 - 0
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
2
Atherton Collieries
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 8 Dec, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
2
Chasetown
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 21 Aug, 19:45
Radcliffe FC
4
Clitheroe
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
1
Colne
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
3
Colwyn Bay
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
2
Droylsden
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 25 Sep, 19:45
Radcliffe FC
1
Glossop North End
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Radcliffe FC
2
Kendal Town
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 12 Feb, 19:45
Radcliffe FC
1
Leek Town
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
2
Market Drayton Town
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 19 Jan, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
3
Mossley
4
|
4 - 0
Sat 5 Jan, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
4
Newcastle Town
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
3
Prescot Cables
2
|
0 - 0
Mon 22 Apr, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
0
Ramsbottom United
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
1
Runcorn Linnets
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
0
Skelmersdale United
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 1 Jan, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
3
Trafford
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 22 Dec, 15:00
Radcliffe FC
3
Widnes
1
|
|
Ram |
0 - 3
Tue 1 Jan, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
0
Atherton Collieries
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2
Chasetown
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
3
Clitheroe
3
|
1 - 3
Tue 26 Feb, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
1
Colne
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
1
Colwyn Bay
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
4
Droylsden
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2
Glossop North End
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 11 Sep, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
1
Kendal Town
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 5 Jan, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
1
Leek Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2
Market Drayton Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2
Mossley
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
1
Newcastle Town
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2
Prescot Cables
0
|
2 - 1
Wed 26 Dec, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2
Radcliffe FC
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2
Runcorn Linnets
3
|
6 - 0
Sat 26 Jan, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
6
Skelmersdale United
0
|
0 - 1
Tue 25 Sep, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
0
Trafford
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
0
Widnes
1
|
|
Run |
0 - 3
Sat 12 Jan, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
0
Atherton Collieries
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 21 Aug, 19:45
Runcorn Linnets
2
Chasetown
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
2
Clitheroe
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
2
Colne
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
4
Colwyn Bay
0
|
0 - 4
Sat 22 Dec, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
0
Droylsden
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 8 Dec, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
2
Glossop North End
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Runcorn Linnets
3
Kendal Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Feb, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
1
Leek Town
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
4
Market Drayton Town
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
2
Mossley
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Nov, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
1
Newcastle Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 19 Jan, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
2
Prescot Cables
1
|
0 - 0
Tue 2 Oct, 19:45
Runcorn Linnets
0
Radcliffe FC
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
1
Ramsbottom United
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 29 Dec, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
2
Skelmersdale United
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
2
Trafford
1
|
0 - 2
Mon 22 Apr, 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
0
Widnes
2
|
|
Ske |
0 - 3
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0
Atherton Collieries
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 19 Jan, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0
Chasetown
2
|
1 - 4
Tue 12 Feb, 19:45
Skelmersdale United
1
Clitheroe
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
1
Colne
2
|
0 - 0
Tue 25 Sep, 19:45
Skelmersdale United
0
Colwyn Bay
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
1
Droylsden
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0
Glossop North End
3
|
1 - 0
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Skelmersdale United
1
Kendal Town
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0
Leek Town
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
1
Market Drayton Town
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
1
Mossley
5
|
0 - 0
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0
Newcastle Town
0
|
1 - 5
Wed 26 Dec, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
1
Prescot Cables
5
|
1 - 2
Wed 12 Sep, 19:45
Skelmersdale United
1
Radcliffe FC
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0
Ramsbottom United
3
|
1 - 3
Mon 27 Aug, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
1
Runcorn Linnets
3
|
1 - 6
Sat 5 Jan, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
1
Trafford
6
|
0 - 1
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0
Widnes
1
|
|
Tra |
1 - 1
Wed 26 Dec, 15:00
Trafford
1
Atherton Collieries
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 12 Jan, 15:00
Trafford
3
Chasetown
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Trafford
1
Clitheroe
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 26 Jan, 15:00
Trafford
0
Colne
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Trafford
0
Colwyn Bay
0
|
3 - 4
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
Trafford
3
Droylsden
4
|
2 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Trafford
2
Glossop North End
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 2 Oct, 19:45
Trafford
2
Kendal Town
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 15 Dec, 15:00
Trafford
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 9 Feb, 15:00
Trafford
0
Leek Town
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Trafford
3
Market Drayton Town
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 11 Sep, 19:45
Trafford
1
Mossley
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Trafford
0
Newcastle Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Trafford
2
Prescot Cables
1
|
0 - 5
Mon 27 Aug, 15:00
Trafford
0
Radcliffe FC
5
|
0 - 4
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Trafford
0
Ramsbottom United
4
|
0 - 0
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Trafford
0
Runcorn Linnets
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Trafford
5
Skelmersdale United
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Trafford
1
Widnes
1
|
|
Wid |
1 - 2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Widnes
1
Atherton Collieries
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Widnes
0
Chasetown
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Widnes
1
Clitheroe
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Widnes
3
Colne
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 12 Jan, 15:00
Widnes
2
Colwyn Bay
2
|
1 - 1
Mon 11 Mar, 19:45
Widnes
1
Droylsden
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Widnes
2
Glossop North End
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Widnes
3
Kendal Town
1
|
0 - 1
Mon 10 Sep, 19:45
Widnes
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Widnes
0
Leek Town
2
|
3 - 0
Mon 27 Aug, 15:00
Widnes
3
Market Drayton Town
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 9 Feb, 15:00
Widnes
1
Mossley
4
|
1 - 1
Mon 1 Oct, 19:45
Widnes
1
Newcastle Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
Widnes
2
Prescot Cables
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Widnes
0
Radcliffe FC
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 9 Oct, 19:45
Widnes
1
Ramsbottom United
1
|
0 - 1
Wed 26 Dec, 15:00
Widnes
0
Runcorn Linnets
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Widnes
4
Skelmersdale United
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 2 Feb, 15:00
Widnes
0
Trafford
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe