Monday 30th September
South East Division
OFF Kidsgrove Athletic v Stamford *due to FA Cup
Tuesday 1st October
Premier Division
OFF Buxton v Warrington Town *due to FA Cup
OFF Morpeth Town v Stalybridge Celtic *due to FA Cup
OFF Atherton Collieries v Stafford Rangers *due to FA Cup
OFF Whitby Town v Radcliffe *due to FA Cup
North West Division
OFF Colne v Trafford *due to FA Cup
Saturday 5th October
FA Cup Third Qualifying Round
ON Ashton United v Spennymoor Town
ON Belper Town v Rushall Olympic
ON Brackley Town v Warrington
ON Buxton v York City
ON Dunston FC v Colne
ON Kidsgrove Athletic v Gateshead
ON Leek Town v King's Lynn Town
ON Nantwich Town v Morpeth Town
ON Stourbridge v Stafford Rangers
ON Sutton Coldfield Town v Boston United
ON Whitby Town v Gloucester City
Premier Division
ON Basford United v Gainsborough Trinity
ON Lancaster City v Matlock Town
OFF Ashton United v Nantwich Town
OFF Basford United v Buxton
OFF Lancaster City v Whitby Town
OFF Matlock Town v Morpeth Town
OFF Stafford Rangers v Gainsborough Trinity
OFF Warrington Town v Grantham Town
South East Division
ON Glossop North End v Spalding United ex 18/4 (fixture reversed and then moved forward ex 30/11)
OFF Belper Town v Kidsgrove
OFF Glossop North End v Sutton Coldfield Town
OFF Leek Town v Spalding United
North West Division
ON Pontefract Collieries v Runcorn Linnets ex 21/12
OFF Dunston FC v Pontefract Collieries
OFF Runcorn Linnets v Colne
Monday 7th October
Premier Division
OFF Basford United v Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday 8th October
Premier Division
ON Matlock Town v Scarborough Athletic ex 18/1
ON Mickleover Sports v Morpeth Town ex 11/4
Saturday 2nd November
Premier Division
OFF Lancaster City v Matlock Town
Saturday 30th November
South East Division
OFF Spalding United v Glossop North End
Saturday 21st December
North West Division
OFF Pontefract Collieries v Runcorn Linnets
Saturday 18th January
Premier Division
OFF Matlock Town v Scarborough Athletic
Saturday 11th April
Premier Division
OFF Mickleover Sports v Morpeth Town
Saturday 18th April
South East Division
ON Spalding United v Glossop North End ex 30/11
OFF Glossop North End v Spalding United
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe