Ashu | Athc | Basf | Bbri | Bpa | Fcum | Gain | Guis | Hyde | Ilks | Lanc | Macc | Matl | Morp | Mrn | Msk | Radc | Staf | Whit | Wkg | Wryl | Wsp | |
Ashu |
4 - 3
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Ashton United
4
Atherton Collieries
3
|
1 - 0
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Ashton United
1
Basford United
0
|
2 - 2
la 4 marras, 15:00
Ashton United
2
Bamber Bridge
2
|
2 - 1
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Ashton United
2
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
|
1 - 2
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Ashton United
1
FC United of Manchester
2
|
2 - 0
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Ashton United
2
Gainsborough Trinity
0
|
1 - 1
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Ashton United
1
Guiseley
1
|
2 - 1
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Ashton United
2
Hyde United
1
|
1 - 2
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Ashton United
1
Ilkeston Town
2
|
5 - 0
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Ashton United
5
Lancaster City
0
|
0 - 2
ti 26 maalis, 19:45
Ashton United
0
Macclesfield
2
|
5 - 0
ti 17 loka, 19:45
Ashton United
5
Matlock Town
0
|
4 - 3
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Ashton United
4
Morpeth Town
3
|
1 - 3
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Ashton United
1
Marine
3
|
0 - 2
la 21 loka, 15:00
Ashton United
0
Radcliffe
2
|
2 - 1
ti 12 joulu, 19:45
Ashton United
2
Stafford Rangers
1
|
4 - 1
pe 29 maalis, 15:00
Ashton United
4
Whitby Town
1
|
2 - 2
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Ashton United
2
Workington
2
|
0 - 0
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Ashton United
0
Warrington Rylands
0
|
2 - 0
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Ashton United
2
Worksop Town
0
|
||
Athc |
1 - 2
la 25 marras, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
Ashton United
2
|
1 - 2
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
Basford United
2
|
1 - 2
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
1
Bamber Bridge
2
|
2 - 0
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
2
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
|
1 - 2
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
FC United of Manchester
2
|
0 - 1
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
0
Gainsborough Trinity
1
|
1 - 2
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
1
Guiseley
2
|
1 - 2
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
1
Hyde United
2
|
2 - 3
la 4 marras, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
2
Ilkeston Town
3
|
0 - 2
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
0
Lancaster City
2
|
0 - 1
ti 16 huhti, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
0
Macclesfield
1
|
1 - 3
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
Matlock Town
3
|
4 - 3
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
4
Morpeth Town
3
|
0 - 5
ti 19 joulu, 19:45
Atherton Collieries
0
Marine
5
|
0 - 4
la 9 syys, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
0
Radcliffe
4
|
1 - 0
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
Stafford Rangers
0
|
2 - 3
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
2
Whitby Town
3
|
4 - 3
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
4
Workington
3
|
1 - 1
la 19 elo, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
1
Warrington Rylands
1
|
0 - 2
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Atherton Collieries
0
Worksop Town
2
|
||
Basf |
1 - 2
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Basford United
1
Ashton United
2
|
1 - 1
la 26 elo, 15:00
Basford United
1
Atherton Collieries
1
|
4 - 0
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Basford United
4
Bamber Bridge
0
|
2 - 0
la 4 marras, 15:00
Basford United
2
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
|
1 - 1
la 21 loka, 15:00
Basford United
1
FC United of Manchester
1
|
3 - 0
la 30 syys, 15:00
Basford United
3
Gainsborough Trinity
0
|
0 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Basford United
0
Guiseley
1
|
0 - 0
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Basford United
0
Hyde United
0
|
0 - 1
la 16 syys, 15:00
Basford United
0
Ilkeston Town
1
|
1 - 0
ti 31 loka, 19:45
Basford United
1
Lancaster City
0
|
1 - 3
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Basford United
1
Macclesfield
3
|
2 - 1
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Basford United
2
Matlock Town
1
|
2 - 2
la 12 elo, 15:00
Basford United
2
Morpeth Town
2
|
2 - 1
la 30 joulu, 13:00
Basford United
2
Marine
1
|
1 - 3
ti 16 tammi, 19:45
Basford United
1
Radcliffe
3
|
1 - 2
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Basford United
1
Stafford Rangers
2
|
1 - 1
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Basford United
1
Whitby Town
1
|
0 - 3
la 18 marras, 15:00
Basford United
0
Workington
3
|
2 - 2
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Basford United
2
Warrington Rylands
2
|
3 - 1
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Basford United
3
Worksop Town
1
|
||
Bbri |
1 - 3
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Ashton United
3
|
3 - 1
ti 12 maalis, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
3
Atherton Collieries
1
|
5 - 2
la 11 marras, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
5
Basford United
2
|
1 - 1
la 19 elo, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
|
3 - 3
ti 21 marras, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
3
FC United of Manchester
3
|
1 - 3
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Gainsborough Trinity
3
|
0 - 2
la 9 syys, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
0
Guiseley
2
|
2 - 0
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
2
Hyde United
0
|
1 - 4
ti 16 huhti, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
1
Ilkeston Town
4
|
2 - 1
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
2
Lancaster City
1
|
2 - 1
ti 23 huhti, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
2
Macclesfield
1
|
2 - 1
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
2
Matlock Town
1
|
3 - 3
la 23 syys, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
3
Morpeth Town
3
|
1 - 7
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Marine
7
|
1 - 5
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Radcliffe
5
|
0 - 2
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
0
Stafford Rangers
2
|
3 - 2
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
3
Whitby Town
2
|
3 - 0
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
3
Workington
0
|
2 - 2
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
2
Warrington Rylands
2
|
1 - 1
ti 28 marras, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
1
Worksop Town
1
|
||
Bpa |
1 - 1
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
Ashton United
1
|
1 - 2
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
Atherton Collieries
2
|
2 - 1
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
Basford United
1
|
0 - 3
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
Bamber Bridge
3
|
2 - 4
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
FC United of Manchester
4
|
3 - 3
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
3
Gainsborough Trinity
3
|
0 - 1
ma 1 tammi, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
Guiseley
1
|
0 - 3
la 14 loka, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
Hyde United
3
|
4 - 1
la 26 elo, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
4
Ilkeston Town
1
|
2 - 3
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
Lancaster City
3
|
0 - 2
la 12 elo, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
Macclesfield
2
|
2 - 3
la 11 marras, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
Matlock Town
3
|
2 - 0
ma 21 elo, 19:45
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
Morpeth Town
0
|
1 - 3
ma 15 tammi, 19:45
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
Marine
3
|
2 - 3
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
Radcliffe
3
|
1 - 0
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
Stafford Rangers
0
|
1 - 1
ma 23 loka, 19:45
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
Whitby Town
1
|
1 - 2
la 23 syys, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
Workington
2
|
1 - 2
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
Warrington Rylands
2
|
1 - 2
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
Worksop Town
2
|
||
Fcum |
0 - 2
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
0
Ashton United
2
|
0 - 2
ti 24 loka, 19:45
FC United of Manchester
0
Atherton Collieries
2
|
2 - 0
la 23 maalis, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
2
Basford United
0
|
3 - 0
la 13 huhti, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
3
Bamber Bridge
0
|
2 - 0
la 9 syys, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
2
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
|
2 - 0
la 3 helmi, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
2
Gainsborough Trinity
0
|
3 - 2
la 18 marras, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
3
Guiseley
2
|
0 - 2
la 4 marras, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
0
Hyde United
2
|
1 - 0
ti 22 elo, 19:45
FC United of Manchester
1
Ilkeston Town
0
|
4 - 3
la 27 huhti, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
4
Lancaster City
3
|
2 - 1
la 26 elo, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
2
Macclesfield
1
|
2 - 3
la 25 marras, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
2
Matlock Town
3
|
2 - 5
la 14 loka, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
2
Morpeth Town
5
|
0 - 3
ti 30 tammi, 19:45
FC United of Manchester
0
Marine
3
|
0 - 1
ti 6 helmi, 19:45
FC United of Manchester
0
Radcliffe
1
|
2 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
2
Stafford Rangers
1
|
1 - 1
la 23 syys, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
1
Whitby Town
1
|
1 - 3
la 2 maalis, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
1
Workington
3
|
1 - 2
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
FC United of Manchester
1
Warrington Rylands
2
|
3 - 0
la 12 elo, 15:00
FC United of Manchester
3
Worksop Town
0
|
||
Gain |
2 - 2
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
2
Ashton United
2
|
4 - 1
la 23 syys, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
4
Atherton Collieries
1
|
3 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
3
Basford United
0
|
1 - 1
la 26 elo, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
1
Bamber Bridge
1
|
2 - 1
la 18 marras, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
2
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
|
1 - 3
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
1
FC United of Manchester
3
|
4 - 0
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
4
Guiseley
0
|
4 - 1
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
4
Hyde United
1
|
0 - 1
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
0
Ilkeston Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 4 marras, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
1
Lancaster City
0
|
1 - 3
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
1
Macclesfield
3
|
5 - 3
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
5
Matlock Town
3
|
0 - 2
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
0
Morpeth Town
2
|
0 - 0
la 12 elo, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
0
Marine
0
|
3 - 2
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
3
Radcliffe
2
|
2 - 1
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
2
Stafford Rangers
1
|
2 - 0
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
2
Whitby Town
0
|
4 - 2
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
4
Workington
2
|
1 - 1
la 14 loka, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
1
Warrington Rylands
1
|
2 - 0
ma 1 tammi, 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
2
Worksop Town
0
|
||
Guis |
0 - 1
la 23 syys, 15:00
Guiseley
0
Ashton United
1
|
3 - 2
ti 10 loka, 19:45
Guiseley
3
Atherton Collieries
2
|
2 - 1
la 19 elo, 15:00
Guiseley
2
Basford United
1
|
2 - 0
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Guiseley
2
Bamber Bridge
0
|
2 - 2
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Guiseley
2
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
|
3 - 1
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Guiseley
3
FC United of Manchester
1
|
0 - 1
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Guiseley
0
Gainsborough Trinity
1
|
2 - 2
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Guiseley
2
Hyde United
2
|
1 - 2
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Guiseley
1
Ilkeston Town
2
|
2 - 3
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Guiseley
2
Lancaster City
3
|
1 - 2
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Guiseley
1
Macclesfield
2
|
4 - 0
ti 21 marras, 19:45
Guiseley
4
Matlock Town
0
|
4 - 1
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Guiseley
4
Morpeth Town
1
|
4 - 2
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Guiseley
4
Marine
2
|
1 - 0
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Guiseley
1
Radcliffe
0
|
2 - 0
la 14 loka, 15:00
Guiseley
2
Stafford Rangers
0
|
1 - 3
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Guiseley
1
Whitby Town
3
|
4 - 3
la 11 marras, 15:00
Guiseley
4
Workington
3
|
0 - 2
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Guiseley
0
Warrington Rylands
2
|
2 - 4
ti 23 huhti, 19:45
Guiseley
2
Worksop Town
4
|
||
Hyde |
2 - 2
ma 1 tammi, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Ashton United
2
|
3 - 2
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Hyde United
3
Atherton Collieries
2
|
1 - 0
la 23 syys, 15:00
Hyde United
1
Basford United
0
|
2 - 2
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Bamber Bridge
2
|
5 - 0
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Hyde United
5
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
|
2 - 1
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Hyde United
2
FC United of Manchester
1
|
2 - 2
ti 28 marras, 19:45
Hyde United
2
Gainsborough Trinity
2
|
1 - 1
la 12 elo, 15:00
Hyde United
1
Guiseley
1
|
2 - 0
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Hyde United
2
Ilkeston Town
0
|
0 - 3
la 9 syys, 15:00
Hyde United
0
Lancaster City
3
|
1 - 3
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Hyde United
1
Macclesfield
3
|
2 - 1
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Matlock Town
1
|
2 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Morpeth Town
1
|
2 - 1
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Hyde United
2
Marine
1
|
3 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Hyde United
3
Radcliffe
1
|
1 - 1
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Hyde United
1
Stafford Rangers
1
|
1 - 2
ti 7 marras, 19:45
Hyde United
1
Whitby Town
2
|
2 - 0
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Workington
0
|
0 - 0
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Hyde United
0
Warrington Rylands
0
|
3 - 1
la 26 elo, 15:00
Hyde United
3
Worksop Town
1
|
||
Ilks |
2 - 2
ti 21 marras, 19:45
Ilkeston Town
2
Ashton United
2
|
3 - 0
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
3
Atherton Collieries
0
|
4 - 1
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
4
Basford United
1
|
1 - 0
la 30 syys, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
1
Bamber Bridge
0
|
2 - 2
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
2
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
|
2 - 0
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
2
FC United of Manchester
0
|
4 - 0
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Ilkeston Town
4
Gainsborough Trinity
0
|
1 - 4
ti 28 marras, 19:45
Ilkeston Town
1
Guiseley
4
|
1 - 1
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
1
Hyde United
1
|
2 - 3
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
2
Lancaster City
3
|
1 - 1
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Ilkeston Town
1
Macclesfield
1
|
0 - 1
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
0
Matlock Town
1
|
3 - 2
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
3
Morpeth Town
2
|
1 - 1
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
1
Marine
1
|
1 - 2
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
1
Radcliffe
2
|
3 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
3
Stafford Rangers
1
|
2 - 4
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
2
Whitby Town
4
|
6 - 1
la 19 elo, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
6
Workington
1
|
0 - 1
la 11 marras, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
0
Warrington Rylands
1
|
1 - 2
la 9 syys, 15:00
Ilkeston Town
1
Worksop Town
2
|
||
Lanc |
2 - 1
ti 14 marras, 19:45
Lancaster City
2
Ashton United
1
|
3 - 2
ma 1 tammi, 15:00
Lancaster City
3
Atherton Collieries
2
|
1 - 0
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Lancaster City
1
Basford United
0
|
3 - 2
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Lancaster City
3
Bamber Bridge
2
|
2 - 2
la 25 marras, 15:00
Lancaster City
2
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
|
0 - 0
la 11 marras, 15:00
Lancaster City
0
FC United of Manchester
0
|
2 - 1
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Lancaster City
2
Gainsborough Trinity
1
|
2 - 2
la 26 elo, 15:00
Lancaster City
2
Guiseley
2
|
0 - 4
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Lancaster City
0
Hyde United
4
|
0 - 4
la 23 syys, 15:00
Lancaster City
0
Ilkeston Town
4
|
3 - 0
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Lancaster City
3
Macclesfield
0
|
1 - 0
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Lancaster City
1
Matlock Town
0
|
3 - 2
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Lancaster City
3
Morpeth Town
2
|
0 - 2
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Lancaster City
0
Marine
2
|
1 - 2
ti 9 tammi, 19:45
Lancaster City
1
Radcliffe
2
|
2 - 0
la 12 elo, 15:00
Lancaster City
2
Stafford Rangers
0
|
2 - 1
ti 28 marras, 19:45
Lancaster City
2
Whitby Town
1
|
1 - 1
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Lancaster City
1
Workington
1
|
0 - 0
la 28 loka, 15:00
Lancaster City
0
Warrington Rylands
0
|
0 - 0
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Lancaster City
0
Worksop Town
0
|
||
Macc |
5 - 0
la 9 syys, 15:00
Macclesfield
5
Ashton United
0
|
6 - 0
ti 21 marras, 19:45
Macclesfield
6
Atherton Collieries
0
|
1 - 1
ti 14 marras, 19:45
Macclesfield
1
Basford United
1
|
2 - 1
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Macclesfield
2
Bamber Bridge
1
|
3 - 4
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Macclesfield
3
Bradford (Park Avenue)
4
|
3 - 1
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Macclesfield
3
FC United of Manchester
1
|
3 - 0
la 19 elo, 15:00
Macclesfield
3
Gainsborough Trinity
0
|
5 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
Macclesfield
5
Guiseley
1
|
0 - 0
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Macclesfield
0
Hyde United
0
|
5 - 3
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Macclesfield
5
Ilkeston Town
3
|
1 - 2
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Macclesfield
1
Lancaster City
2
|
3 - 0
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Macclesfield
3
Matlock Town
0
|
3 - 0
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Macclesfield
3
Morpeth Town
0
|
2 - 1
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Macclesfield
2
Marine
1
|
2 - 3
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Macclesfield
2
Radcliffe
3
|
2 - 0
la 23 syys, 15:00
Macclesfield
2
Stafford Rangers
0
|
2 - 1
la 11 marras, 15:00
Macclesfield
2
Whitby Town
1
|
2 - 0
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Macclesfield
2
Workington
0
|
1 - 1
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Macclesfield
1
Warrington Rylands
1
|
1 - 2
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Macclesfield
1
Worksop Town
2
|
||
Matl |
5 - 1
ma 22 huhti, 19:45
Matlock Town
5
Ashton United
1
|
3 - 0
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Matlock Town
3
Atherton Collieries
0
|
2 - 0
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Matlock Town
2
Basford United
0
|
0 - 0
la 12 elo, 15:00
Matlock Town
0
Bamber Bridge
0
|
5 - 2
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Matlock Town
5
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
|
3 - 0
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Matlock Town
3
FC United of Manchester
0
|
0 - 4
ti 16 huhti, 19:45
Matlock Town
0
Gainsborough Trinity
4
|
2 - 1
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Matlock Town
2
Guiseley
1
|
3 - 2
ti 14 marras, 19:45
Matlock Town
3
Hyde United
2
|
1 - 2
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Matlock Town
1
Ilkeston Town
2
|
2 - 1
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Matlock Town
2
Lancaster City
1
|
1 - 2
ti 9 tammi, 19:45
Matlock Town
1
Macclesfield
2
|
1 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Matlock Town
1
Morpeth Town
1
|
0 - 1
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Matlock Town
0
Marine
1
|
4 - 0
la 4 marras, 15:00
Matlock Town
4
Radcliffe
0
|
1 - 3
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Matlock Town
1
Stafford Rangers
3
|
1 - 5
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Matlock Town
1
Whitby Town
5
|
2 - 2
la 14 loka, 15:00
Matlock Town
2
Workington
2
|
2 - 4
la 23 syys, 15:00
Matlock Town
2
Warrington Rylands
4
|
0 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Matlock Town
0
Worksop Town
0
|
||
Morp |
3 - 3
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Morpeth Town
3
Ashton United
3
|
2 - 1
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Morpeth Town
2
Atherton Collieries
1
|
2 - 2
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Morpeth Town
2
Basford United
2
|
1 - 3
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Morpeth Town
1
Bamber Bridge
3
|
2 - 1
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Morpeth Town
2
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
|
3 - 0
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Morpeth Town
3
FC United of Manchester
0
|
2 - 0
la 9 syys, 15:00
Morpeth Town
2
Gainsborough Trinity
0
|
1 - 1
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Morpeth Town
1
Guiseley
1
|
1 - 5
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Morpeth Town
1
Hyde United
5
|
2 - 1
la 18 marras, 15:00
Morpeth Town
2
Ilkeston Town
1
|
2 - 0
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Morpeth Town
2
Lancaster City
0
|
2 - 0
la 21 loka, 15:00
Morpeth Town
2
Macclesfield
0
|
3 - 3
la 19 elo, 15:00
Morpeth Town
3
Matlock Town
3
|
1 - 0
ti 12 joulu, 19:45
Morpeth Town
1
Marine
0
|
2 - 3
ti 14 marras, 19:45
Morpeth Town
2
Radcliffe
3
|
6 - 0
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Morpeth Town
6
Stafford Rangers
0
|
0 - 1
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Morpeth Town
0
Whitby Town
1
|
3 - 0
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Morpeth Town
3
Workington
0
|
1 - 3
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Morpeth Town
1
Warrington Rylands
3
|
4 - 0
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Morpeth Town
4
Worksop Town
0
|
||
Mrn |
1 - 1
la 11 marras, 15:00
Marine
1
Ashton United
1
|
4 - 0
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Marine
4
Atherton Collieries
0
|
2 - 0
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Marine
2
Basford United
0
|
4 - 1
ti 5 joulu, 19:45
Marine
4
Bamber Bridge
1
|
4 - 0
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Marine
4
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
|
5 - 1
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Marine
5
FC United of Manchester
1
|
3 - 1
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Marine
3
Gainsborough Trinity
1
|
1 - 0
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Marine
1
Guiseley
0
|
1 - 4
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Marine
1
Hyde United
4
|
0 - 0
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Marine
0
Ilkeston Town
0
|
2 - 1
la 21 loka, 15:00
Marine
2
Lancaster City
1
|
1 - 2
ti 17 loka, 19:45
Marine
1
Macclesfield
2
|
2 - 0
la 26 elo, 15:00
Marine
2
Matlock Town
0
|
3 - 1
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Marine
3
Morpeth Town
1
|
3 - 2
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Marine
3
Radcliffe
2
|
4 - 0
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Marine
4
Stafford Rangers
0
|
1 - 3
la 19 elo, 15:00
Marine
1
Whitby Town
3
|
4 - 4
ti 28 marras, 19:45
Marine
4
Workington
4
|
1 - 1
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Marine
1
Warrington Rylands
1
|
2 - 1
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Marine
2
Worksop Town
1
|
||
Msk | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Radc |
2 - 5
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Radcliffe
2
Ashton United
5
|
2 - 2
ti 13 helmi, 19:45
Radcliffe
2
Atherton Collieries
2
|
1 - 1
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Radcliffe
1
Basford United
1
|
3 - 2
la 25 marras, 15:00
Radcliffe
3
Bamber Bridge
2
|
3 - 0
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Radcliffe
3
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
|
5 - 0
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Radcliffe
5
FC United of Manchester
0
|
1 - 0
la 11 marras, 15:00
Radcliffe
1
Gainsborough Trinity
0
|
3 - 4
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Radcliffe
3
Guiseley
4
|
2 - 0
la 19 elo, 15:00
Radcliffe
2
Hyde United
0
|
3 - 0
la 14 loka, 15:00
Radcliffe
3
Ilkeston Town
0
|
4 - 2
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Radcliffe
4
Lancaster City
2
|
4 - 3
ti 10 loka, 19:45
Radcliffe
4
Macclesfield
3
|
4 - 0
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Radcliffe
4
Matlock Town
0
|
4 - 1
ti 19 maalis, 19:45
Radcliffe
4
Morpeth Town
1
|
3 - 2
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Radcliffe
3
Marine
2
|
3 - 1
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Radcliffe
3
Stafford Rangers
1
|
0 - 1
ti 21 marras, 19:45
Radcliffe
0
Whitby Town
1
|
3 - 1
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Radcliffe
3
Workington
1
|
2 - 3
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Radcliffe
2
Warrington Rylands
3
|
4 - 3
la 23 syys, 15:00
Radcliffe
4
Worksop Town
3
|
||
Staf |
0 - 1
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
0
Ashton United
1
|
2 - 0
ti 28 marras, 19:45
Stafford Rangers
2
Atherton Collieries
0
|
0 - 1
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
0
Basford United
1
|
1 - 1
la 21 loka, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
1
Bamber Bridge
1
|
0 - 0
la 30 syys, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
0
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
|
3 - 2
la 19 elo, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
3
FC United of Manchester
2
|
4 - 0
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
4
Gainsborough Trinity
0
|
2 - 1
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
2
Guiseley
1
|
1 - 2
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Stafford Rangers
1
Hyde United
2
|
0 - 2
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
0
Ilkeston Town
2
|
2 - 4
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
2
Lancaster City
4
|
1 - 3
ti 19 maalis, 19:45
Stafford Rangers
1
Macclesfield
3
|
2 - 4
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
2
Matlock Town
4
|
0 - 3
la 11 marras, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
0
Morpeth Town
3
|
0 - 2
la 9 syys, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
0
Marine
2
|
0 - 3
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
0
Radcliffe
3
|
1 - 0
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
1
Whitby Town
0
|
1 - 0
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
1
Workington
0
|
0 - 2
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Stafford Rangers
0
Warrington Rylands
2
|
0 - 2
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Stafford Rangers
0
Worksop Town
2
|
||
Whit |
1 - 3
la 26 elo, 15:00
Whitby Town
1
Ashton United
3
|
2 - 0
la 12 elo, 15:00
Whitby Town
2
Atherton Collieries
0
|
3 - 0
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Whitby Town
3
Basford United
0
|
2 - 0
la 18 marras, 15:00
Whitby Town
2
Bamber Bridge
0
|
1 - 1
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Whitby Town
1
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
|
1 - 2
ti 26 maalis, 19:45
Whitby Town
1
FC United of Manchester
2
|
0 - 1
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Whitby Town
0
Gainsborough Trinity
1
|
1 - 2
ti 19 maalis, 19:45
Whitby Town
1
Guiseley
2
|
2 - 1
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Whitby Town
2
Hyde United
1
|
3 - 0
ma 1 tammi, 15:00
Whitby Town
3
Ilkeston Town
0
|
1 - 1
ti 27 helmi, 19:45
Whitby Town
1
Lancaster City
1
|
2 - 0
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Whitby Town
2
Macclesfield
0
|
1 - 0
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Whitby Town
1
Matlock Town
0
|
3 - 1
ti 16 huhti, 19:45
Whitby Town
3
Morpeth Town
1
|
1 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Whitby Town
1
Marine
1
|
1 - 2
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Whitby Town
1
Radcliffe
2
|
1 - 0
ti 19 joulu, 19:45
Whitby Town
1
Stafford Rangers
0
|
1 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
Whitby Town
1
Workington
1
|
1 - 3
la 9 syys, 15:00
Whitby Town
1
Warrington Rylands
3
|
2 - 4
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Whitby Town
2
Worksop Town
4
|
||
Wkg |
5 - 0
la 12 elo, 15:00
Workington
5
Ashton United
0
|
2 - 3
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Workington
2
Atherton Collieries
3
|
5 - 3
la 9 syys, 15:00
Workington
5
Basford United
3
|
2 - 2
ma 1 tammi, 15:00
Workington
2
Bamber Bridge
2
|
0 - 2
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Workington
0
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
|
2 - 1
la 30 syys, 15:00
Workington
2
FC United of Manchester
1
|
2 - 3
la 21 loka, 15:00
Workington
2
Gainsborough Trinity
3
|
2 - 1
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Workington
2
Guiseley
1
|
0 - 1
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Workington
0
Hyde United
1
|
4 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Workington
4
Ilkeston Town
1
|
2 - 1
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Workington
2
Lancaster City
1
|
0 - 0
ti 19 joulu, 19:45
Workington
0
Macclesfield
0
|
2 - 1
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Workington
2
Matlock Town
1
|
2 - 2
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Workington
2
Morpeth Town
2
|
0 - 3
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Workington
0
Marine
3
|
1 - 4
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Workington
1
Radcliffe
4
|
2 - 1
la 26 elo, 15:00
Workington
2
Stafford Rangers
1
|
0 - 0
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Workington
0
Whitby Town
0
|
2 - 2
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Workington
2
Warrington Rylands
2
|
3 - 3
ti 12 joulu, 19:45
Workington
3
Worksop Town
3
|
||
Wryl |
2 - 0
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Warrington Rylands
2
Ashton United
0
|
1 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
1
Atherton Collieries
1
|
1 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
1
Basford United
1
|
2 - 0
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
2
Bamber Bridge
0
|
2 - 3
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
2
Bradford (Park Avenue)
3
|
1 - 0
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Warrington Rylands
1
FC United of Manchester
0
|
1 - 4
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
1
Gainsborough Trinity
4
|
0 - 1
la 4 marras, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
0
Guiseley
1
|
1 - 0
la 21 loka, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
1
Hyde United
0
|
2 - 0
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
2
Ilkeston Town
0
|
1 - 2
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
1
Lancaster City
2
|
2 - 3
ma 1 tammi, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
2
Macclesfield
3
|
1 - 0
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
1
Matlock Town
0
|
2 - 0
la 26 elo, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
2
Morpeth Town
0
|
2 - 0
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
2
Marine
0
|
0 - 4
la 12 elo, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
0
Radcliffe
4
|
7 - 2
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
7
Stafford Rangers
2
|
1 - 0
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
1
Whitby Town
0
|
1 - 0
ti 10 loka, 19:45
Warrington Rylands
1
Workington
0
|
2 - 1
la 18 marras, 15:00
Warrington Rylands
2
Worksop Town
1
|
||
Wsp |
1 - 0
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Worksop Town
1
Ashton United
0
|
4 - 1
la 11 marras, 15:00
Worksop Town
4
Atherton Collieries
1
|
1 - 0
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Worksop Town
1
Basford United
0
|
2 - 4
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Worksop Town
2
Bamber Bridge
4
|
3 - 1
la 21 loka, 15:00
Worksop Town
3
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
|
4 - 0
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Worksop Town
4
FC United of Manchester
0
|
4 - 0
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Worksop Town
4
Gainsborough Trinity
0
|
1 - 1
ti 31 loka, 19:45
Worksop Town
1
Guiseley
1
|
1 - 0
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Worksop Town
1
Hyde United
0
|
1 - 2
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Worksop Town
1
Ilkeston Town
2
|
0 - 0
la 19 elo, 15:00
Worksop Town
0
Lancaster City
0
|
1 - 0
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Worksop Town
1
Macclesfield
0
|
2 - 0
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Worksop Town
2
Matlock Town
0
|
7 - 0
ti 7 marras, 19:45
Worksop Town
7
Morpeth Town
0
|
0 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
Worksop Town
0
Marine
1
|
1 - 1
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Worksop Town
1
Radcliffe
1
|
5 - 0
ti 14 marras, 19:45
Worksop Town
5
Stafford Rangers
0
|
1 - 0
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Worksop Town
1
Whitby Town
0
|
2 - 1
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Worksop Town
2
Workington
1
|
2 - 1
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Worksop Town
2
Warrington Rylands
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe