ASHTON UNITED FC
Christopher AMADI – Chorley
Daniel HALL – Crawley Town
Kyle HARROP - Trafford
Daniel LAMBERT – Wigan Athletic
Christopher RIMMER – Hyde United
Lee WOODYATT – Chorley FC
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE FC
Michael DUCKWORTH – Harrogate Railway
Richard MARSHALL – FC Halifax Town
Miles SMITH - Frickley
BURSCOUGH FC
Mark BEESLEY - Altrincham
Craig ELLISON – Curzon Ashton
Liam BLAKEMAN – Southport
Conor ROBERTS - Tranmere
BUXTON FC
Brandon CARDWELL – Leeds United
Kyle HADLEY – North Ferriby
David TAYLOR – Barnsley FC
Tom TURNER – Bolton Wanderers
CHASETOWN FC
Gavin HURREN – Worcester City
CHESTER FC
Wesley BAYNES – Wrexham
Robert BOOTH – Droylsden
Alex BROWN – Droylsden
Liam BROWNHILL – Droylsden
John DANBY – Eastwood Town
Iain HOWARD – Ashton United
Adam JUDGE – Leigh RMI
Robert MARSH-EVANS – Southport
Matthew McNEIL – Southport
Joseph ORMROD – Tranmere Rovers
Michael POWELL – Southport FC
Michael TAYLOR – Hyde United
Jerome WRIGHT – FC United Of Manchester
Christian SMITH - Wrexham
CHORLEY FC
Lee McEVILLY – Droylsden
Russell SAUNDERS – Hyde FC
Jamie VERMIGLIO – Northwich Victoria
FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER
Michael CARR – Nantwich Town
Adam JONES – Curzon Ashton
Scott METCALFE – FC Halifax Town
James SPENCER – Northwich Victoria
Dean SCOTT – Hyde United
FRICKLEY ATHLETIC FC
Adam BILLARD – Sheffield FC
Lee BENNETT – Friska Viljor FC
David CYRUS – Ossett Town
KENDAL TOWN FC
Andrew BELL – AFC Fylde
Ciaran DONNELLY – Barrow FC
Craig DOOTSON – Altrincham
Mark PEERS – Northwich Victoria
Sean GREGAN – Fleetwood Town
Marc JOSEPH – Altrincham
Maison McGEECHAN – Bolton Wanderers
Daniel WILLIAMS – Clitheroe
MARINE FC
Andrew FOWLER – Northwich Victoria
Callum WILLIAMS – Wigan Athletic
MATLOCK TOWN FC
William KENDALL – Sheffield Wednesday
Tyeisse NIGHTINGDALE – Hucknall Town
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
Luke CHAMBERS – Los Angeles Blues (USA)
Mark FARTHING – Luton Town
Alessandro BARCHERINI – Belper Town
Michael SIMPSON – Eastwood Town
NANTWICH TOWN FC
Ben CHAPMAN – Manchester City
Mathew BAILEY – Eastwood Town
Zack FOSTER – Stoke City
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED
Daniel WRIGHT – Harrogate Town
Phil JACKMAN – Goole AFC
NORTHWICH VICTORIA
Dominic COLLINS – Preston North End
Paul ENNIS – Droylsden
Joseph CAMOZZI – Fleetwood Town
Cliff MOYO – Barrow
Ryan WADE – Skelmersdale United
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
Louis KEENAN – Hednesford Town
Jonathan PATRICK – Stafford Rangers
STAFFORD RANGERS FC
Sean JONES – Market Drayton
Lee McANULTY – Nantwich Town
STOCKSBRIDGE PARK STEELS
Michael BLYTHEN – Retford United
Glynn COTTON – Frickley Athletic
Kevin DAVIES – Worksop Town
Dominic RIORDAN – Ossett Albion
WHITBY TOWN FC
William BLACKFORD – Hartlepool
Marc ELLISON – Hartlepool
David McTIERNAN – Harrogate Town
Callum MARTIN – Hartlepool
Mark ROBINSON – Boston United
David WHITE – Workington
Matthew CALVERT – Morecambe
Thomas MARRON – Garforth Town
Darren WILLIAMS – Gainsborough Trinity
WORKSOP TOWN FC
Jamie JACKSON – Sheffield FC
Ben TURNER – Mansfield Town
Steven GARDNER – Harrogate Town
Mark HUDSON – Grimsby Town
Luke SHARRY – Guiseley
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe