Thomas Liversedge from Rugby Town to Belper Town
Antonio Wedderburn from Carlton Town to Belper Town
Sheidon Rodgers from Huddersfield Town to Brighouse Town
Alex Wiles from Rotherham United to Buxton
David Awomolo from Matlock Town to Carlton Town
Ryan Wynter from Mickleover Sports to Chasetown
Callum Hendry from Blackburn Rovers to Clitheroe (work exp)
Christopher Lynch from FC United of Manchester to Clitheroe
John Marsden from Macclesfield Town to Colwyn Bay
Sam Robinson from Mossley to Farsley Celtic
Robert Peet from Lincoln United to Gresley FC
Lavell White from Basford United to Gresley FC
Reece Hales from Kidderminster Harriers to Halesowen Town (loan)
Keyon Reffell from Kidderminster Harriers to Halesowen Town (loan)
Elliot Harrison from FC Halifax Town to Hyde United (loan)
Jack Blake from Nottingham Forest to Ilkeston FC
Nicholas Wellecomme from Stafford Rangers to Kidsgrove Athletic
Thomas Batchelor from Stamford to Lincoln United
Daryll Thomas from Basford United to Loughborough Dynamo
George Willis from Sheffield United to Matlock Town (loan)
Harry Clayton from Colwyn Bay to Nantwich Town
Sam Livesey from Salford City to Nelson (loan)
Dylan Stringer-Moth from Ashton United to New Mills
Robert Swallow from Hyde to New Mills
Danny Vincent from Ashton United to New Mills
Callum Warburton from Stalybridge Celtic to New Mills
Grant Spencer from Ramsbottom United to Northwich Victoria
Mason Springthorpe from AFC Telford to Northwich Victoria (loan)
Marcus Burgess from Bamber Bridge to Prescot Cables
Aidan Kirkbride from Skelmersdale United to Prescot Cables
Charlie Russell from Stockport County to Ramsbottom United (loan)
Rolan Agbor from Stourbridge to Romulus
Jamie McAlindon from Kettering Town to Rugby Town
Trovarn Thompson from Bedworth to Rugby Town
Elliot Kebbie from Hull City to Salford City
Tommy Cooney from Brentford to Scarborough Athletic
Yoan Benyahya from Beacaire (France) to Sheffield FC
Jamie Green from Belper Town to Sheffield FC
Ross Watson from King's Lynn Town to Spalding United
Neil Harvey from Kidsgrove Athletic to Stafford Rangers
Lynas King from Nuneaton Town to Stamford (loan)
William Rawdon from Spalding United to Stamford
Serigne Diop from Nuneaton to Sutton Coldfield Town
Mark Danks from Sutton Coldfield Town to Tividale
Philip Dean from Salford City to Trafford
Christopher Shuker from Tranmere Rovers to Trafford
Christopher Lester from Bolton Wanderers to Warrington Town
Benjamin Askins from Doncaster Rovers to Whitby Town (loan)
Follow us: @evostikleague on Twitter | The NPL group on Facebook by clicking here: www.facebook.com/groups/TheNPL/
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe