AFC | Bas | Bed | Bel | Car | Cha | Gre | Kid | Lee | Lin | Lou | Mar | New | Nor | Rom | Rug | Sha | She | Spa | Sta | Sto | Wit | |
AFC |
2 - 2
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
2
Basford United
2
|
2 - 0
Mon 29 Aug, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
2
Bedworth United
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 11 Feb, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
0
Belper Town
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 22 Apr, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
5
Carlton Town
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 16 Aug, 19:45
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
Chasetown
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
3
Gresley FC
3
|
2 - 5
Sat 14 Jan, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
5
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Mar, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
2
Leek Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Dec, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
Lincoln United
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 28 Jan, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
4
Loughborough Dynamo
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 26 Nov, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
Market Drayton Town
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 15 Apr, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
Newcastle Town
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 1 Apr, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
6
Northwich Victoria
1
|
0 - 0
Tue 27 Sep, 19:45
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
0
Romulus
0
|
3 - 0
Tue 17 Jan, 19:45
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
3
Rugby Town
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
Shaw Lane AFC
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
2
Sheffield FC
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 21 Feb, 19:45
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
Spalding United
2
|
1 - 1
Mon 26 Dec, 15:00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
Stamford
1
|
0 - 2
Tue 11 Apr, 19:45
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 7 Mar, 19:45
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
0
Witton Albion
2
|
|
Bas |
3 - 0
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Basford United
3
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
0
|
3 - 3
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Basford United
3
Bedworth United
3
|
7 - 1
Sat 1 Apr, 15:00
Basford United
7
Belper Town
1
|
2 - 1
Mon 26 Dec, 15:00
Basford United
2
Carlton Town
1
|
1 - 2
Mon 29 Aug, 15:00
Basford United
1
Chasetown
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 11 Mar, 15:00
Basford United
1
Gresley FC
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 5 Nov, 15:00
Basford United
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
|
4 - 2
Mon 26 Sep, 19:45
Basford United
4
Leek Town
2
|
1 - 1
Mon 15 Aug, 19:45
Basford United
1
Lincoln United
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Feb, 15:00
Basford United
2
Loughborough Dynamo
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Basford United
1
Market Drayton Town
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 22 Apr, 15:00
Basford United
6
Newcastle Town
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 3 Sep, 15:00
Basford United
2
Northwich Victoria
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Basford United
1
Romulus
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 14 Jan, 15:00
Basford United
4
Rugby Town
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 18 Mar, 15:00
Basford United
1
Shaw Lane AFC
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 29 Oct, 15:00
Basford United
1
Sheffield FC
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 26 Nov, 15:00
Basford United
1
Spalding United
0
|
3 - 2
Mon 31 Oct, 19:45
Basford United
3
Stamford
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Basford United
3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 28 Jan, 15:00
Basford United
1
Witton Albion
2
|
|
Bed |
1 - 2
Mon 2 Jan, 15:00
Bedworth United
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 25 Mar, 15:00
Bedworth United
2
Basford United
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 8 Apr, 15:00
Bedworth United
0
Belper Town
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 12 Nov, 15:00
Bedworth United
1
Carlton Town
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 21 Feb, 19:45
Bedworth United
1
Chasetown
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 11 Feb, 15:00
Bedworth United
1
Gresley FC
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 17 Dec, 15:00
Bedworth United
3
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Jan, 15:00
Bedworth United
2
Leek Town
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Bedworth United
1
Lincoln United
4
|
5 - 1
Thu 29 Dec, 19:45
Bedworth United
5
Loughborough Dynamo
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Bedworth United
2
Market Drayton Town
0
|
1 - 5
Tue 8 Nov, 19:45
Bedworth United
1
Newcastle Town
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Mar, 15:00
Bedworth United
2
Northwich Victoria
2
|
4 - 2
Tue 20 Sep, 19:45
Bedworth United
4
Romulus
2
|
1 - 1
Mon 17 Apr, 15:00
Bedworth United
1
Rugby Town
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 19 Nov, 15:00
Bedworth United
0
Shaw Lane AFC
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 14 Jan, 15:00
Bedworth United
4
Sheffield FC
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 13 Aug, 15:00
Bedworth United
2
Spalding United
2
|
2 - 3
Tue 27 Sep, 19:45
Bedworth United
2
Stamford
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Bedworth United
2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Bedworth United
0
Witton Albion
4
|
|
Bel |
1 - 4
Tue 18 Oct, 19:45
Belper Town
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 19 Nov, 15:00
Belper Town
1
Basford United
1
|
2 - 3
Tue 7 Mar, 19:45
Belper Town
2
Bedworth United
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Belper Town
1
Carlton Town
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 22 Apr, 15:00
Belper Town
3
Chasetown
3
|
1 - 2
Mon 29 Aug, 15:00
Belper Town
1
Gresley FC
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 15 Apr, 15:00
Belper Town
3
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 1 Oct, 15:00
Belper Town
0
Leek Town
0
|
0 - 0
Tue 1 Nov, 19:45
Belper Town
0
Lincoln United
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 29 Oct, 15:00
Belper Town
4
Loughborough Dynamo
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Nov, 15:00
Belper Town
2
Market Drayton Town
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 16 Aug, 19:45
Belper Town
1
Newcastle Town
3
|
0 - 0
Tue 8 Nov, 20:00
Belper Town
0
Northwich Victoria
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 17 Dec, 15:00
Belper Town
4
Romulus
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Belper Town
3
Rugby Town
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 25 Mar, 15:00
Belper Town
3
Shaw Lane AFC
1
|
1 - 1
Mon 26 Dec, 15:00
Belper Town
1
Sheffield FC
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 20 Sep, 19:45
Belper Town
1
Spalding United
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Belper Town
0
Stamford
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 4 Feb, 15:00
Belper Town
0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 5 Nov, 15:00
Belper Town
3
Witton Albion
1
|
|
Car |
1 - 3
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Carlton Town
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
3
|
0 - 0
Mon 17 Apr, 15:00
Carlton Town
0
Basford United
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 11 Mar, 15:00
Carlton Town
0
Bedworth United
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Carlton Town
0
Belper Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 10 Dec, 15:00
Carlton Town
3
Chasetown
1
|
2 - 3
Tue 27 Sep, 19:45
Carlton Town
2
Gresley FC
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Carlton Town
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 18 Feb, 15:00
Carlton Town
0
Leek Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 5 Nov, 15:00
Carlton Town
1
Lincoln United
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 13 Aug, 15:00
Carlton Town
3
Loughborough Dynamo
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 1 Apr, 15:00
Carlton Town
1
Market Drayton Town
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Carlton Town
2
Newcastle Town
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 26 Nov, 15:00
Carlton Town
2
Northwich Victoria
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 8 Apr, 15:00
Carlton Town
1
Romulus
1
|
1 - 0
Mon 2 Jan, 15:00
Carlton Town
1
Rugby Town
0
|
1 - 5
Sat 28 Jan, 15:00
Carlton Town
1
Shaw Lane AFC
5
|
1 - 3
Tue 1 Nov, 19:45
Carlton Town
1
Sheffield FC
3
|
4 - 3
Tue 7 Feb, 19:45
Carlton Town
4
Spalding United
3
|
4 - 4
Tue 11 Apr, 19:45
Carlton Town
4
Stamford
4
|
1 - 0
Tue 14 Mar, 19:45
Carlton Town
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Carlton Town
3
Witton Albion
2
|
|
Cha |
2 - 1
Tue 4 Apr, 19:45
Chasetown
2
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
|
4 - 2
Tue 14 Feb, 19:45
Chasetown
4
Basford United
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 18 Mar, 15:00
Chasetown
2
Bedworth United
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Chasetown
0
Belper Town
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 8 Nov, 19:45
Chasetown
1
Carlton Town
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 5 Nov, 15:00
Chasetown
5
Gresley FC
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 17 Dec, 15:00
Chasetown
0
Leek Town
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 4 Feb, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Lincoln United
3
|
5 - 0
Tue 18 Oct, 19:45
Chasetown
5
Loughborough Dynamo
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 21 Jan, 15:00
Chasetown
5
Market Drayton Town
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Feb, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Newcastle Town
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 20 Sep, 19:45
Chasetown
1
Northwich Victoria
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 25 Mar, 15:00
Chasetown
0
Romulus
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 29 Oct, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Rugby Town
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Aug, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Shaw Lane AFC
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 11 Mar, 15:00
Chasetown
0
Sheffield FC
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 1 Oct, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Spalding United
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Stamford
2
|
1 - 2
Mon 17 Apr, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 19 Nov, 15:00
Chasetown
1
Witton Albion
4
|
|
Gre |
1 - 2
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Gresley FC
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 12 Nov, 15:00
Gresley FC
3
Basford United
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 18 Oct, 19:45
Gresley FC
1
Bedworth United
2
|
1 - 1
Mon 2 Jan, 15:00
Gresley FC
1
Belper Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Jan, 15:00
Gresley FC
2
Carlton Town
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 14 Mar, 19:45
Gresley FC
1
Chasetown
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 22 Nov, 19:45
Gresley FC
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Gresley FC
1
Leek Town
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 1 Apr, 15:00
Gresley FC
1
Lincoln United
3
|
0 - 1
Mon 17 Apr, 15:00
Gresley FC
0
Loughborough Dynamo
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 1 Oct, 15:00
Gresley FC
3
Market Drayton Town
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 4 Feb, 15:00
Gresley FC
0
Newcastle Town
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 18 Feb, 15:00
Gresley FC
0
Northwich Victoria
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Mar, 15:00
Gresley FC
2
Romulus
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 13 Aug, 15:00
Gresley FC
2
Rugby Town
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Gresley FC
0
Shaw Lane AFC
3
|
1 - 1
Tue 8 Nov, 19:45
Gresley FC
1
Sheffield FC
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 17 Dec, 15:00
Gresley FC
0
Spalding United
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 26 Nov, 15:00
Gresley FC
2
Stamford
3
|
1 - 0
Fri 30 Dec, 19:45
Gresley FC
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 8 Apr, 15:00
Gresley FC
0
Witton Albion
2
|
|
Kid |
0 - 1
Sat 18 Feb, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Mar, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
Basford United
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
3
Bedworth United
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Aug, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
Belper Town
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 4 Feb, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
Carlton Town
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
5
Chasetown
0
|
5 - 1
Wed 30 Nov, 19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
5
Gresley FC
1
|
2 - 2
Mon 2 Jan, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
Leek Town
2
|
7 - 2
Tue 28 Mar, 19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
7
Lincoln United
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 13 Dec, 19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
Loughborough Dynamo
1
|
1 - 2
Fri 7 Oct, 19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
Market Drayton Town
2
|
1 - 0
Wed 19 Oct, 19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
Newcastle Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Jan, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
Northwich Victoria
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 19 Nov, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
Romulus
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
Rugby Town
1
|
0 - 2
Mon 17 Apr, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
Shaw Lane AFC
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Mar, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
Sheffield FC
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 8 Apr, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
Spalding United
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 10 Dec, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
3
Stamford
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
|
2 - 2
Wed 1 Feb, 19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
Witton Albion
2
|
|
Lee |
0 - 1
Sat 8 Apr, 15:00
Leek Town
0
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 21 Jan, 15:00
Leek Town
0
Basford United
5
|
1 - 1
Sat 26 Nov, 15:00
Leek Town
1
Bedworth United
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 11 Mar, 15:00
Leek Town
0
Belper Town
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 28 Mar, 19:45
Leek Town
4
Carlton Town
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Leek Town
3
Chasetown
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 22 Apr, 15:00
Leek Town
5
Gresley FC
1
|
2 - 2
Mon 29 Aug, 15:00
Leek Town
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 15 Apr, 15:00
Leek Town
2
Lincoln United
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Mar, 15:00
Leek Town
2
Loughborough Dynamo
1
|
3 - 2
Tue 16 Aug, 19:45
Leek Town
3
Market Drayton Town
2
|
2 - 0
Mon 26 Dec, 15:00
Leek Town
2
Newcastle Town
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 18 Oct, 19:45
Leek Town
1
Northwich Victoria
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Leek Town
2
Romulus
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 10 Dec, 15:00
Leek Town
2
Rugby Town
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Leek Town
1
Shaw Lane AFC
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Leek Town
1
Sheffield FC
0
|
0 - 4
Sat 25 Mar, 15:00
Leek Town
0
Spalding United
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 1 Apr, 15:00
Leek Town
3
Stamford
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 7 Mar, 19:45
Leek Town
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 21 Mar, 19:45
Leek Town
1
Witton Albion
2
|
|
Lin |
0 - 1
Tue 20 Dec, 20:15
Lincoln United
0
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
|
0 - 0
Tue 21 Feb, 19:45
Lincoln United
0
Basford United
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Lincoln United
2
Bedworth United
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 28 Feb, 19:45
Lincoln United
3
Belper Town
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 4 Mar, 15:00
Lincoln United
2
Carlton Town
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 13 Dec, 19:45
Lincoln United
2
Chasetown
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 19 Nov, 15:00
Lincoln United
4
Gresley FC
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 28 Jan, 15:00
Lincoln United
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Aug, 15:00
Lincoln United
1
Leek Town
1
|
3 - 0
Tue 4 Apr, 19:45
Lincoln United
3
Loughborough Dynamo
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 11 Feb, 15:00
Lincoln United
2
Market Drayton Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Mar, 15:00
Lincoln United
2
Newcastle Town
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Lincoln United
2
Northwich Victoria
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Lincoln United
1
Romulus
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Lincoln United
1
Rugby Town
0
|
0 - 6
Tue 10 Jan, 19:45
Lincoln United
0
Shaw Lane AFC
6
|
2 - 1
Tue 27 Sep, 19:45
Lincoln United
2
Sheffield FC
1
|
0 - 2
Mon 17 Apr, 15:00
Lincoln United
0
Spalding United
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 6 Dec, 19:45
Lincoln United
1
Stamford
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 8 Apr, 15:00
Lincoln United
0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 24 Jan, 19:45
Lincoln United
1
Witton Albion
2
|
|
Lou |
0 - 3
Sat 19 Nov, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
0
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Sep, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
1
Basford United
2
|
0 - 3
Tue 16 Aug, 19:45
Loughborough Dynamo
0
Bedworth United
3
|
0 - 2
Tue 27 Sep, 19:45
Loughborough Dynamo
0
Belper Town
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 3 Sep, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
0
Carlton Town
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 11 Feb, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
2
Chasetown
0
|
1 - 1
Mon 26 Dec, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
1
Gresley FC
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 1 Oct, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 5 Nov, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
0
Leek Town
2
|
1 - 0
Mon 29 Aug, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
1
Lincoln United
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 22 Apr, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
4
Market Drayton Town
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Dec, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
1
Newcastle Town
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
3
Northwich Victoria
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Jan, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
1
Romulus
1
|
3 - 2
Tue 1 Nov, 19:45
Loughborough Dynamo
3
Rugby Town
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
0
Shaw Lane AFC
3
|
1 - 0
Tue 20 Sep, 19:45
Loughborough Dynamo
1
Sheffield FC
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
0
Spalding United
3
|
0 - 1
Tue 14 Mar, 19:45
Loughborough Dynamo
0
Stamford
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 25 Mar, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
0
Witton Albion
4
|
|
Mar |
2 - 1
Sat 25 Mar, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
2
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 17 Dec, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
0
Basford United
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
3
Bedworth United
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
1
Belper Town
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 19 Nov, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
0
Carlton Town
3
|
0 - 3
Tue 27 Sep, 19:45
Market Drayton Town
0
Chasetown
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Jan, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
2
Gresley FC
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 1 Nov, 19:45
Market Drayton Town
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
3
|
1 - 2
Tue 20 Dec, 19:45
Market Drayton Town
1
Leek Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Mar, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
2
Lincoln United
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
0
Loughborough Dynamo
3
|
3 - 2
Tue 4 Apr, 19:45
Market Drayton Town
3
Newcastle Town
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
4
Northwich Victoria
2
|
3 - 1
Mon 17 Apr, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
3
Romulus
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 4 Feb, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
2
Rugby Town
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 3 Sep, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
1
Shaw Lane AFC
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 5 Nov, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
0
Sheffield FC
5
|
2 - 3
Sat 17 Sep, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
2
Spalding United
3
|
4 - 2
Sat 14 Jan, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
4
Stamford
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 13 Aug, 15:00
Market Drayton Town
3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
|
3 - 2
Tue 17 Jan, 19:45
Market Drayton Town
3
Witton Albion
2
|
|
New |
1 - 0
Sat 13 Aug, 15:00
Newcastle Town
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Newcastle Town
3
Basford United
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 10 Dec, 15:00
Newcastle Town
2
Bedworth United
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 4 Mar, 15:00
Newcastle Town
1
Belper Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Newcastle Town
2
Carlton Town
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 17 Jan, 19:45
Newcastle Town
3
Chasetown
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Newcastle Town
3
Gresley FC
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Feb, 15:00
Newcastle Town
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
1 - 0
Mon 17 Apr, 15:00
Newcastle Town
1
Leek Town
0
|
0 - 2
Tue 11 Apr, 19:45
Newcastle Town
0
Lincoln United
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Newcastle Town
1
Loughborough Dynamo
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 18 Mar, 15:00
Newcastle Town
2
Market Drayton Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Sep, 15:00
Newcastle Town
2
Northwich Victoria
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 21 Mar, 19:45
Newcastle Town
2
Romulus
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 1 Apr, 15:00
Newcastle Town
1
Rugby Town
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 8 Apr, 15:00
Newcastle Town
2
Shaw Lane AFC
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 28 Jan, 15:00
Newcastle Town
0
Sheffield FC
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Nov, 15:00
Newcastle Town
2
Spalding United
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Newcastle Town
2
Stamford
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 3 Sep, 15:00
Newcastle Town
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3
|
0 - 2
Tue 27 Sep, 19:45
Newcastle Town
0
Witton Albion
2
|
|
Nor |
1 - 4
Sat 11 Mar, 15:00
Northwich Victoria
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 13 Aug, 15:00
Northwich Victoria
2
Basford United
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 5 Nov, 15:00
Northwich Victoria
2
Bedworth United
0
|
1 - 1
Sun 11 Dec, 15:00
Northwich Victoria
1
Belper Town
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Mar, 15:00
Northwich Victoria
1
Carlton Town
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Northwich Victoria
2
Chasetown
3
|
2 - 2
Wed 29 Mar, 19:45
Northwich Victoria
2
Gresley FC
2
|
3 - 1
Wed 28 Sep, 19:45
Northwich Victoria
3
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 11 Feb, 15:00
Northwich Victoria
0
Leek Town
0
|
1 - 3
Wed 8 Mar, 19:45
Northwich Victoria
1
Lincoln United
3
|
1 - 5
Wed 12 Apr, 19:45
Northwich Victoria
1
Loughborough Dynamo
5
|
0 - 1
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Northwich Victoria
0
Market Drayton Town
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 29 Oct, 15:00
Northwich Victoria
1
Newcastle Town
2
|
1 - 2
Wed 17 Aug, 19:45
Northwich Victoria
1
Romulus
2
|
1 - 3
Wed 5 Apr, 19:45
Northwich Victoria
1
Rugby Town
3
|
0 - 4
Wed 1 Mar, 19:45
Northwich Victoria
0
Shaw Lane AFC
4
|
2 - 5
Sat 19 Nov, 15:00
Northwich Victoria
2
Sheffield FC
5
|
1 - 3
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Northwich Victoria
1
Spalding United
3
|
0 - 0
Sun 5 Feb, 15:00
Northwich Victoria
0
Stamford
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Northwich Victoria
3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
|
0 - 5
Mon 17 Apr, 15:00
Northwich Victoria
0
Witton Albion
5
|
|
Rom |
3 - 2
Sat 21 Jan, 15:00
Romulus
3
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Feb, 15:00
Romulus
2
Basford United
2
|
1 - 4
Mon 5 Dec, 19:45
Romulus
1
Bedworth United
4
|
2 - 1
Fri 23 Sep, 19:45
Romulus
2
Belper Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Romulus
1
Carlton Town
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 26 Nov, 15:00
Romulus
0
Chasetown
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 1 Nov, 19:45
Romulus
2
Gresley FC
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 1 Apr, 15:00
Romulus
3
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Romulus
1
Leek Town
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 22 Apr, 15:00
Romulus
4
Lincoln United
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 10 Dec, 15:00
Romulus
5
Loughborough Dynamo
1
|
2 - 4
Mon 26 Dec, 13:00
Romulus
2
Market Drayton Town
4
|
2 - 1
Mon 29 Aug, 15:00
Romulus
2
Newcastle Town
1
|
3 - 0
Fri 30 Dec, 19:45
Romulus
3
Northwich Victoria
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 11 Mar, 15:00
Romulus
0
Rugby Town
3
|
2 - 3
Tue 14 Mar, 19:45
Romulus
2
Shaw Lane AFC
3
|
1 - 1
Fri 14 Apr, 19:45
Romulus
1
Sheffield FC
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 29 Oct, 15:00
Romulus
1
Spalding United
2
|
4 - 2
Tue 13 Dec, 19:45
Romulus
4
Stamford
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 1 Oct, 15:00
Romulus
0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Romulus
1
Witton Albion
1
|
|
Rug |
1 - 1
Tue 8 Nov, 19:45
Rugby Town
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 Feb, 15:00
Rugby Town
1
Basford United
1
|
3 - 1
Mon 26 Dec, 15:00
Rugby Town
3
Bedworth United
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Rugby Town
0
Belper Town
1
|
0 - 1
Mon 29 Aug, 15:00
Rugby Town
0
Carlton Town
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Rugby Town
2
Chasetown
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 15 Apr, 15:00
Rugby Town
1
Gresley FC
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 22 Apr, 15:00
Rugby Town
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
3
|
1 - 0
Tue 22 Nov, 15:00
Rugby Town
1
Leek Town
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Dec, 15:00
Rugby Town
1
Lincoln United
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 8 Apr, 15:00
Rugby Town
0
Loughborough Dynamo
1
|
0 - 3
Tue 18 Oct, 20:00
Rugby Town
0
Market Drayton Town
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 19 Nov, 15:00
Rugby Town
2
Newcastle Town
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 1 Oct, 15:00
Rugby Town
0
Northwich Victoria
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Nov, 15:00
Rugby Town
1
Romulus
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 4 Mar, 15:00
Rugby Town
1
Shaw Lane AFC
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Rugby Town
2
Sheffield FC
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Jan, 15:00
Rugby Town
1
Spalding United
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 16 Aug, 19:45
Rugby Town
1
Stamford
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 18 Feb, 15:00
Rugby Town
0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 25 Mar, 15:00
Rugby Town
1
Witton Albion
2
|
|
Sha |
1 - 1
Sat 17 Dec, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 20 Sep, 19:45
Shaw Lane AFC
2
Basford United
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 1 Apr, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
2
Bedworth United
2
|
4 - 1
Tue 4 Apr, 19:45
Shaw Lane AFC
4
Belper Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 1 Oct, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
2
Carlton Town
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 15 Apr, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
2
Chasetown
0
|
5 - 3
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
5
Gresley FC
3
|
2 - 1
Mon 26 Dec, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
6
Leek Town
0
|
5 - 2
Tue 18 Oct, 19:45
Shaw Lane AFC
5
Lincoln United
2
|
4 - 0
Tue 21 Mar, 19:45
Shaw Lane AFC
4
Loughborough Dynamo
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
3
Market Drayton Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Mar, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
2
Newcastle Town
1
|
2 - 2
Mon 29 Aug, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
2
Northwich Victoria
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Sep, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
2
Romulus
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 5 Nov, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
5
Rugby Town
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 16 Aug, 19:45
Shaw Lane AFC
2
Sheffield FC
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 18 Feb, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
3
Spalding United
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 22 Apr, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
3
Stamford
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 21 Jan, 15:00
Shaw Lane AFC
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 11 Apr, 19:45
Shaw Lane AFC
1
Witton Albion
0
|
|
She |
1 - 2
Sat 4 Feb, 15:00
Sheffield FC
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 18 Oct, 19:45
Sheffield FC
3
Basford United
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 18 Feb, 15:00
Sheffield FC
2
Bedworth United
2
|
0 - 1
Mon 17 Apr, 15:00
Sheffield FC
0
Belper Town
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 18 Mar, 15:00
Sheffield FC
0
Carlton Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Nov, 15:00
Sheffield FC
2
Chasetown
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Dec, 15:00
Sheffield FC
3
Gresley FC
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 26 Nov, 15:00
Sheffield FC
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Sep, 15:00
Sheffield FC
2
Leek Town
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 21 Jan, 15:00
Sheffield FC
3
Lincoln United
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 6 Dec, 19:45
Sheffield FC
2
Loughborough Dynamo
1
|
9 - 0
Tue 28 Mar, 19:45
Sheffield FC
9
Market Drayton Town
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 1 Oct, 15:00
Sheffield FC
1
Newcastle Town
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 8 Apr, 15:00
Sheffield FC
1
Northwich Victoria
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Aug, 15:00
Sheffield FC
0
Romulus
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Sheffield FC
4
Rugby Town
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 7 Mar, 19:45
Sheffield FC
0
Shaw Lane AFC
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Sheffield FC
0
Spalding United
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Sheffield FC
1
Stamford
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 4 Apr, 19:45
Sheffield FC
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Sheffield FC
0
Witton Albion
1
|
|
Spa |
1 - 2
Tue 1 Nov, 19:45
Spalding United
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
2
|
0 - 0
Tue 11 Apr, 19:45
Spalding United
0
Basford United
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 15 Apr, 15:00
Spalding United
0
Bedworth United
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 18 Mar, 15:00
Spalding United
1
Belper Town
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 16 Aug, 19:45
Spalding United
2
Carlton Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Jan, 15:00
Spalding United
2
Chasetown
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Spalding United
2
Gresley FC
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Spalding United
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Spalding United
0
Leek Town
1
|
1 - 0
Mon 26 Dec, 15:00
Spalding United
1
Lincoln United
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Spalding United
2
Loughborough Dynamo
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 10 Dec, 15:00
Spalding United
3
Market Drayton Town
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 5 Nov, 15:00
Spalding United
1
Newcastle Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 22 Apr, 15:00
Spalding United
3
Northwich Victoria
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 11 Feb, 15:00
Spalding United
4
Romulus
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 27 Sep, 19:45
Spalding United
3
Rugby Town
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 14 Jan, 15:00
Spalding United
0
Shaw Lane AFC
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Spalding United
3
Sheffield FC
0
|
2 - 1
Mon 29 Aug, 15:00
Spalding United
2
Stamford
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 19 Nov, 15:00
Spalding United
2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 11 Mar, 15:00
Spalding United
0
Witton Albion
1
|
|
Sta |
1 - 1
Mon 17 Apr, 15:00
Stamford
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 8 Apr, 15:00
Stamford
2
Basford United
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Jan, 15:00
Stamford
2
Bedworth United
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 28 Jan, 14:00
Stamford
0
Belper Town
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 29 Nov, 19:45
Stamford
1
Carlton Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Stamford
2
Chasetown
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 25 Mar, 15:00
Stamford
0
Gresley FC
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 Mar, 15:00
Stamford
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 19 Nov, 15:00
Stamford
2
Leek Town
3
|
1 - 3
Tue 14 Feb, 19:45
Stamford
1
Lincoln United
3
|
2 - 0
Wed 9 Nov, 19:45
Stamford
2
Loughborough Dynamo
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 18 Feb, 15:00
Stamford
0
Market Drayton Town
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Stamford
3
Newcastle Town
1
|
4 - 0
Tue 21 Mar, 19:45
Stamford
4
Northwich Victoria
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 4 Mar, 15:00
Stamford
4
Romulus
2
|
3 - 2
Fri 30 Dec, 19:45
Stamford
3
Rugby Town
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Stamford
1
Shaw Lane AFC
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Dec, 15:00
Stamford
1
Sheffield FC
1
|
1 - 2
Mon 2 Jan, 15:00
Stamford
1
Spalding United
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 18 Mar, 15:00
Stamford
0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
5
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Aug, 15:00
Stamford
1
Witton Albion
3
|
|
Sto |
2 - 3
Sat 5 Nov, 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
Basford United
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 22 Apr, 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
Bedworth United
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 28 Mar, 19:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
Belper Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Sep, 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
Carlton Town
1
|
1 - 1
Mon 26 Dec, 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
Chasetown
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 16 Aug, 19:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
Gresley FC
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 1 Nov, 19:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
Leek Town
2
|
0 - 3
Tue 21 Mar, 19:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
Lincoln United
3
|
4 - 2
Sat 11 Mar, 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
4
Loughborough Dynamo
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 15 Apr, 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
4
Market Drayton Town
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
Newcastle Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Dec, 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
Northwich Victoria
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 14 Feb, 19:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
Romulus
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
Rugby Town
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 27 Sep, 19:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
Shaw Lane AFC
0
|
2 - 1
Mon 29 Aug, 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
Sheffield FC
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 1 Apr, 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
Spalding United
0
|
4 - 0
Tue 20 Dec, 19:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
4
Stamford
0
|
3 - 4
Tue 28 Feb, 20:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3
Witton Albion
4
|
|
Wit |
2 - 0
Tue 28 Mar, 19:45
Witton Albion
2
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 1 Oct, 15:00
Witton Albion
2
Basford United
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 Feb, 15:00
Witton Albion
1
Bedworth United
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 7 Feb, 19:45
Witton Albion
2
Belper Town
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 4 Apr, 19:45
Witton Albion
2
Carlton Town
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 1 Apr, 15:00
Witton Albion
3
Chasetown
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Witton Albion
3
Gresley FC
1
|
3 - 0
Tue 16 Aug, 19:45
Witton Albion
3
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
|
5 - 2
Tue 14 Mar, 19:45
Witton Albion
5
Leek Town
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 18 Feb, 15:00
Witton Albion
0
Lincoln United
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Witton Albion
4
Loughborough Dynamo
1
|
3 - 1
Mon 29 Aug, 15:00
Witton Albion
3
Market Drayton Town
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 21 Jan, 15:00
Witton Albion
3
Newcastle Town
0
|
1 - 1
Mon 26 Dec, 15:00
Witton Albion
1
Northwich Victoria
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Witton Albion
5
Romulus
0
|
3 - 4
Sat 18 Mar, 15:00
Witton Albion
3
Rugby Town
4
|
3 - 2
Tue 21 Feb, 19:45
Witton Albion
3
Shaw Lane AFC
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 22 Apr, 15:00
Witton Albion
1
Sheffield FC
0
|
2 - 2
Thu 6 Apr, 19:45
Witton Albion
2
Spalding United
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 15 Apr, 15:00
Witton Albion
4
Stamford
1
|
0 - 0
Tue 18 Oct, 19:45
Witton Albion
0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe