Alex Frost from Curzon Ashton to Ashton United
Haydn Goddard from Ilkeston FC to Belper Town (loan)
Amos Kabeya from K A Akuryri (Iceland) to Buxton
Dalton Bettles from Stamford to Daventry Town
Shaquille Antoine-Clarke from Lancster City to Droylsden
Ben Barber from Stoke City to Droylsden (youth loan)
Liam Bennett from Leeds United to Farsley Celtic
Adam Clayton from Bradford Park Avenue to Farsley Celtic
Scott Matthews from Belper Town to Frickley Athletic
Dominic Rowe from Scarborough Athletic to Frickley Athletic
Sam Purcicoe from Belper Town to Grantham Town
Gary Ricketts from Mickleover Sports to Gresley FC
Paul McKay from Doncaster Rovers to Ilkeston FC (loan)
Thomas Morris from Stafford Rangers to Kidsgrove Athletic
Zach Clark from Kendal Town to Lancaster City
Kyle Diskin from Witton Albion to Leek Town
Lynton Karkach from Gainsborough Trinity to Lincoln United (loan)
Edward Appleton from Rugby Town to Loughborough Dynamo
Craig Nelthorpe from Mornington (Australia) to Matlock Town
Kasheme Walton from Nottingham Forest to Mickleover Sports (youth loan)
Dereece Gardner from Gresley FC to Newcastle Town
Ben Mills from Witton Albion to Newcastle Town
Thomas Black from Pascoe Vale SC (Australia) to Northwich Victoria
Mason Springthorpe from AFC Telford to Northwich Victoria
Jordan Bove from Oldham Athletic to Ramsbottom United (youth loan)
Jack Tuohy from Oldham Athletic to Ramsbottom United (youth loan)
Jonathan Adams from Hednesford Town to Rugby Town
Iwan Cartwright from Wrexham to Rugby Town (youth loan)
Daniel Reynolds from Wrexham to Rugby Town (youth loan)
Sean Wilkins from Tamworth to Rugby Town
Aaron Brown from Corby Town to Rushall Olympic
Jamie Spencer from Kidderminster Harriers to Rushall Olympic (youth loan)
Lewis Ferguson from Doncaster Rovers to Scarborough Athletic
Adam Jones from Hyde United to Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Michael Towey from Belper Town to Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Jack Phillips from Accrington Stanley to Skelmersdale United (loan)
Roger Lee from Rugby Town to Stamford
Nabil Shariff from Daventry Town to Stamford
Milton Loureiro from GDR Fontainhas De Cascais (Portugal) to Sutton Coldfield Town
Evan Gumbs from Tranmere Rovers to Trafford (youth loan)
Connor Martin from FC United of Manchester to Trafford
Joel Melia from Ashton United to Trafford (loan)
George Grayson from Salford City to Witton Albion
Michael Powell from Stalybridge Celtic to Witton Albion
Follow us: @evostikleague on Twitter | The NPL group on Facebook by clicking here: www.facebook.com/groups/TheNPL/
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe